Ronda-clasificatoria
X11/10 | Pradejón | 1 - 2 | Lugones |
X11/10 | Mijas Las Lagunas | 0 - 1 | Chiclana |
X11/10 | CD Ceuta 6 de Junio | 0 - 3 | CD Buñol |
J12/10 | Hernán Cortés | 3 - 1 | Sauzal |
J12/10 | Turégano | 3 - 1 | Santurtzi |
J12/10 | Rubí | 0 - 0 | Rotlet Molinar |
J12/10 | Tardienta | 2 - 1 | Zirauki |
J12/10 | UD Melilla | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Murcia |
J12/10 | Monte | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro |
J12/10 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Unión Zona Norte |
1ª ronda
M31/10 | Club Deportivo Varea | 0 - 3 | Levante |
M31/10 | CD Mensajero | 0 - 2 | Espanyol |
M31/10 | Cacereño | 2 - 3 | Castellón |
M31/10 | CF Talavera | 0 - 2 | Almería |
M31/10 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 4 | Eibar |
M31/10 | Manacor | 0 - 3 | Las Palmas |
X01/11 | CF Badalona Futur | 0 - 0 (2-4) | Cádiz |
X01/11 | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina |
X01/11 | SD Compostela | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
X01/11 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón |
X01/11 | San Roque de Lepe | 1 - 2 | Girona |
X01/11 | Azuaga | 0 - 0 (2-3) | FC Cartagena |
X01/11 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 (6-7) | Linares Deportivo |
X01/11 | SCR Peña Deportiva | 1 - 5 | Valladolid |
X01/11 | Llerenense | 0 - 2 | Leganés |
X01/11 | Lugones | 0 - 6 | Rayo |
X01/11 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | UD Melilla |
X01/11 | Quintanar | 0 - 3 | Sevilla |
X01/11 | Turégano | 0 - 4 | Celta |
X01/11 | Club Atlético Antoniano | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
X01/11 | Atlético Astorga | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
X01/11 | Valle Egüés | 1 - 0 | Teruel |
X01/11 | Real Avilés | 0 - 1 | Club Deportivo Arenteiro |
X01/11 | Real Jaén | 2 - 3 | CD Eldense |
X01/11 | Covadonga | 1 - 3 | Deportivo |
X01/11 | Ursaria | 1 - 2 | Club Deportivo Cayón |
X01/11 | Guijuelo | 0 - 3 | Sporting |
X01/11 | Zamora | 2 - 2 (4-3) | Racing |
X01/11 | Manchego | 1 - 3 | Antequera |
X01/11 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia |
X01/11 | Orihuela | 0 - 0 (6-5) | Gimnástic |
X01/11 | Utebo FC | 1 - 2 | Mirandés |
X01/11 | Yeclano Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Atlético Sanluqueño |
X01/11 | Terrassa Futbol Club | 1 - 0 | Albacete |
X01/11 | Europa | 0 - 2 | Elche |
X01/11 | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 0 (2-4) | Málaga |
X01/11 | CD Tudelano | 1 - 0 | Recreativo de Huelva |
X01/11 | SD Gernika Club | 0 - 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca |
X01/11 | CD Boiro | 0 - 4 | Mallorca |
X01/11 | CD Buñol | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
X01/11 | Tardienta | 0 - 12 | Getafe |
X01/11 | Águilas F. C. | 0 - 1 | Huesca |
X01/11 | Club Esportiu Andratx | 3 - 2 | Tarazona |
X01/11 | CE Manresa | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
X01/11 | Marbella | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Ferrol |
X01/11 | Hernán Cortés | 1 - 12 | Real Betis |
X01/11 | Rubí | 1 - 2 | Athletic |
J02/11 | Chiclana | 0 - 5 | Villarreal |
J02/11 | Arosa | 0 - 3 | Granada |
J02/11 | UD Logroñés | 0 - 2 | Valencia |
J02/11 | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Ibiza |
J02/11 | Hércules | 1 - 2 | Burgos |
J02/11 | Deportivo Murcia | 0 - 10 | Alavés |
X08/11 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 - 4 | Sestao River |
M14/11 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza |
2ª ronda
X22/11 | Zamora | 1 - 2 | Villarreal |
M05/12 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
M05/12 | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
M05/12 | Castellón | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
M05/12 | Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Valladolid |
X06/12 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 (4-5) | FC Cartagena |
X06/12 | Deportivo | 2 - 3 | Tenerife |
X06/12 | Yeclano Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Rayo |
X06/12 | Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Almería |
X06/12 | Antequera | 0 - 2 | Huesca |
X06/12 | Club Deportivo Arenteiro | 1 - 3 | Burgos |
X06/12 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Sporting |
X06/12 | Club Esportiu Andratx | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
X06/12 | Terrassa Futbol Club | 0 - 1 | Alavés |
X06/12 | Málaga | 1 - 0 | CD Eldense |
X06/12 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Mirandés |
X06/12 | Levante | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta |
X06/12 | Valle Egüés | 0 - 3 | Mallorca |
X06/12 | Villanovense | 1 - 2 | Real Betis |
X06/12 | Atlético Astorga | 0 - 2 | Sevilla |
X06/12 | CD Tudelano | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas |
J07/12 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Cádiz |
J07/12 | Racing Club Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Leganés |
J07/12 | Linares Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Elche |
J07/12 | UD Melilla | 1 - 1 (1-4) | Eibar |
J07/12 | Club Deportivo Cayón | 0 - 3 | Athletic |
J07/12 | Orihuela | 2 - 5 | Girona |
J07/12 | Sestao River | 1 - 2 | Celta |
Dieciseisavos
S06/01 | Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atlético |
S06/01 | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe |
S06/01 | Elche | 0 - 2 | Girona |
S06/01 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo |
S06/01 | Alavés | 1 - 0 | Real Betis |
S06/01 | Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid |
D07/01 | Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta |
D07/01 | Burgos | 0 - 3 | Mallorca |
D07/01 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Osasuna |
D07/01 | Racing Club Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla |
D07/01 | Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic |
D07/01 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia |
D07/01 | Barbastro | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona |
D07/01 | Málaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
D07/01 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas |
L08/01 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 (7-6) | Villarreal |
Semifinal
IdaVueltaMallorca | Real Sociedad |
M06/02
0 - 0 |
M27/02
1 - 1 (4-5) | |
Atlético | Athletic |
X07/02
0 - 1 |
J29/02
3 - 0 |
Final
S06/04 | Athletic | - | Mallorca |