1ª ronda
X05/09 | CD Mensajero | 0 - 3 | SD Compostela |
X05/09 | Unión Deportiva Poblense | 1 - 4 | Ontinyent |
X05/09 | Navalcarnero | 0 - 2 | Cultural |
X05/09 | Castellón | 1 - 0 | Conquense |
X05/09 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta |
X05/09 | Club Rápido de Bouzas | 0 - 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca |
X05/09 | SD Gernika Club | 1 - 0 | Durango |
X05/09 | Inter de Madrid | 2 - 2 (4-5) | CF Fuenlabrada |
X05/09 | Langreo | 1 - 2 | UD Logroñés |
X05/09 | Lleida Esportiu | 2 - 0 | Teruel |
X05/09 | Barakaldo CF | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera |
X05/09 | Marbella | 0 - 1 | CD Ebro |
X05/09 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Racing |
X05/09 | CD Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica |
X05/09 | UE Cornellá | 1 - 1 (2-3) | Sant Andreu |
X05/09 | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 - 2 | UD Melilla |
X05/09 | Club Deportivo Don Benito | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena |
X05/09 | CF Talavera | 2 - 2 | Real Jaén |
2ª ronda
M11/09 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
M11/09 | Málaga | 1 - 2 | Almería |
X12/09 | CD Ebro | 0 - 0 (5-4) | Real Murcia |
X12/09 | Ontinyent | 1 - 1 (6-5) | Real Jaén |
X12/09 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 0 | SD Compostela |
X12/09 | Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Extremadura UD |
X12/09 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Reus |
X12/09 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | Racing |
X12/09 | Cultural | 1 - 1 (5-4) | CF Fuenlabrada |
X12/09 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika Club |
X12/09 | CD Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Castellón |
X12/09 | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona Futur |
X12/09 | Lorca FC | 2 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca |
X12/09 | UD Melilla | 3 - 0 | CD Tudelano |
X12/09 | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Deportivo |
X12/09 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 1 (4-5) | UD Logroñés |
X12/09 | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Cádiz |
X12/09 | Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Gimnástic |
J13/09 | Albacete | 2 - 3 | Lugo |
J13/09 | Numancia | 1 - 2 | Sporting |
J13/09 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Granada |
J13/09 | Las Palmas | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda |
3ª ronda
M16/10 | Elche | 1 - 4 | Córdoba |
X17/10 | CD Ebro | 2 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu |
X17/10 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
X17/10 | Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Villanovense |
X17/10 | Racing | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés |
X17/10 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra |
X17/10 | Lorca FC | 0 - 3 | Cultural |
X17/10 | UD Melilla | 2 - 0 | Ontinyent |
X17/10 | Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Cádiz |
J18/10 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 (3-4) | Sporting |
J18/10 | Almería | 3 - 1 | Reus |
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaCD Ebro | Valencia |
M30/10
1 - 2 |
M04/12
1 - 0 | |
Lugo | Levante |
M30/10
1 - 1 |
J06/12
2 - 0 | |
Leganés | Rayo |
M30/10
2 - 2 |
M04/12
0 - 1 | |
Sant Andreu | Atlético |
M30/10
0 - 1 |
X05/12
4 - 0 | |
UD Melilla | Real Madrid |
X31/10
0 - 4 |
J06/12
6 - 1 | |
Córdoba | Getafe |
X31/10
1 - 2 |
M04/12
5 - 1 | |
Alavés | Girona |
X31/10
2 - 2 |
X05/12
2 - 1 | |
Mallorca | Valladolid |
X31/10
1 - 2 |
X05/12
2 - 1 | |
Cultural | FC Barcelona |
X31/10
0 - 1 |
X05/12
4 - 1 | |
Sporting | Eibar |
J01/11
2 - 0 |
J06/12
2 - 2 | |
Celta | Real Sociedad |
J01/11
1 - 1 |
X05/12
2 - 0 | |
Villanovense | Sevilla |
J01/11
0 - 0 |
X05/12
1 - 0 | |
Almería | Villarreal |
J01/11
3 - 3 |
X05/12
8 - 0 | |
Cádiz | Espanyol |
J01/11
2 - 1 |
M04/12
1 - 0 | |
Racing | Real Betis |
J01/11
0 - 1 |
J06/12
4 - 0 | |
Athletic | Huesca |
X28/11
4 - 0 |
J06/12
0 - 4 |
Octavos
IdaVueltaSporting | Valencia |
M08/01
2 - 1 |
M15/01
3 - 0 | |
Girona | Atlético |
X09/01
1 - 1 |
X16/01
3 - 3 | |
Getafe | Valladolid |
X09/01
1 - 0 |
M15/01
1 - 1 | |
Villarreal | Espanyol |
X09/01
2 - 2 |
J17/01
3 - 1 | |
Real Madrid | Leganés |
X09/01
3 - 0 |
X16/01
1 - 0 | |
Athletic | Sevilla |
J10/01
1 - 3 |
X16/01
0 - 1 | |
Real Betis | Real Sociedad |
J10/01
0 - 0 |
J17/01
2 - 2 | |
Levante | FC Barcelona |
J10/01
2 - 1 |
J17/01
3 - 0 |
Final
S25/05 | 1 - 2 | Valencia |