1ª ronda
X30/08 | CD Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Real Unión |
X30/08 | CF Badalona Futur | 2 - 2 | Elche |
X30/08 | Peña Sport | 1 - 2 | Mirandés |
X30/08 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra |
X30/08 | Gimnástica | 0 - 3 | Durango |
X30/08 | SD Leioa | 2 - 1 | Racing |
X30/08 | UD Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Real Avilés |
X30/08 | Real Murcia | 3 - 1 | Cacereño |
X30/08 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla |
X30/08 | Xátiva | 1 - 1 | Olot |
X30/08 | Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Club Rápido de Bouzas |
X30/08 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Arcos |
X30/08 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve |
X30/08 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 3 - 1 | Villanovense |
X30/08 | UD San Fernando | 1 - 2 | Marbella |
X30/08 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
J31/08 | CF Talavera | 1 - 0 | Toledo |
X06/09 | SD Formentera | 1 - 1 | Tarazona |
2ª ronda
M05/09 | Gimnástic | 1 - 1 (1-3) | Lugo |
M05/09 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Almería |
X06/09 | Olot | 1 - 0 | Alcoyano |
X06/09 | Reus | 0 - 1 | Sporting |
X06/09 | Marbella | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica Segoviana |
X06/09 | Lorca FC | 2 - 4 | Córdoba |
X06/09 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Numancia |
X06/09 | UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 (8-7) | Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve |
X06/09 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Atlético Baleares |
X06/09 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 (3-4) | Lleida Esportiu |
X06/09 | CD Calahorra | 2 - 0 | SD Leioa |
X06/09 | CF Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Mérida A.D |
X06/09 | CF Talavera | 3 - 1 | Antequera |
X06/09 | Elche | 3 - 2 | Durango |
X06/09 | FC Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Mirandés |
X06/09 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | CF Lorca Deportiva |
X06/09 | Huesca | 0 - 2 | Valladolid |
X06/09 | Real Murcia | 4 - 1 | Racing Club Ferrol |
X06/09 | Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Granada |
X06/09 | Rayo | 0 - 3 | Tenerife |
J07/09 | Alcorcón | 2 - 4 | Cultural |
J07/09 | Osasuna | 3 - 2 | Albacete |
3ª ronda
M19/09 | Sporting | 1 - 1 (1-3) | Numancia |
X20/09 | Córdoba | 1 - 4 | Tenerife |
X20/09 | SD Formentera | 4 - 3 | UD Logroñés |
X20/09 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
X20/09 | CD Calahorra | 1 - 3 | CF Fuenlabrada |
X20/09 | CF Talavera | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena |
X20/09 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
X20/09 | Hércules | 0 - 1 | Elche |
X20/09 | Real Murcia | 3 - 1 | Olot |
J21/09 | Cultural | 0 - 4 | Valladolid |
J21/09 | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaNumancia | Málaga |
M24/10
2 - 1 |
M28/11
1 - 1 | |
FC Cartagena | Sevilla |
M24/10
0 - 3 |
X29/11
4 - 0 | |
Getafe | Alavés |
M24/10
0 - 1 |
J30/11
3 - 0 | |
Zaragoza | Valencia |
M24/10
0 - 2 |
J30/11
4 - 1 | |
Cádiz | Real Betis |
M24/10
1 - 2 |
J30/11
3 - 5 | |
Real Murcia | FC Barcelona |
M24/10
0 - 3 |
X29/11
5 - 0 | |
SD Formentera | Athletic |
X25/10
1 - 1 |
X29/11
0 - 1 | |
Ponferradina | Villarreal |
X25/10
1 - 0 |
J30/11
3 - 0 | |
Valladolid | Leganés |
X25/10
1 - 2 |
M28/11
1 - 0 | |
Eibar | Celta |
X25/10
1 - 2 |
M28/11
1 - 0 | |
Elche | Atlético |
X25/10
1 - 1 |
X29/11
3 - 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | Real Sociedad |
J26/10
0 - 1 |
X29/11
2 - 3 | |
Deportivo | Las Palmas |
J26/10
1 - 4 |
X29/11
2 - 3 | |
Girona | Levante |
J26/10
0 - 2 |
M28/11
1 - 1 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | Real Madrid |
J26/10
0 - 2 |
M28/11
2 - 2 | |
Tenerife | Espanyol |
J26/10
0 - 0 |
J30/11
3 - 2 |
Octavos
IdaVueltaLleida Esportiu | Atlético |
X03/01
0 - 4 |
M09/01
3 - 0 | |
SD Formentera | Alavés |
X03/01
1 - 3 |
X10/01
2 - 0 | |
Cádiz | Sevilla |
X03/01
0 - 2 |
J11/01
2 - 1 | |
Las Palmas | Valencia |
X03/01
1 - 1 |
M09/01
4 - 0 | |
Celta | FC Barcelona |
J04/01
1 - 1 |
J11/01
5 - 0 | |
Leganés | Villarreal |
J04/01
1 - 0 |
X10/01
2 - 1 | |
Espanyol | Levante |
J04/01
1 - 2 |
J11/01
0 - 2 | |
Numancia | Real Madrid |
J04/01
0 - 3 |
X10/01
2 - 2 |
Final
S21/04 | 0 - 5 | FC Barcelona |