Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Inter Milán55001011533006092200416
2Juventus5410951322006463210317
3Atalanta53111181020114513300739
4Nápoles53021399210121332011186
5Cagliari530285931024432200416
6Torino530287932015462101333
7AS Roma5221109831117742110324
8Bolonia522176821012233120545
9Lazio521274721103143102433
10Sassuolo5203108622007163003370
11BRS520367620024603201216
12Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.520357631022432101333
13AC Milan520335621011233102233
14Unione Sportiva Lecce5203611620021503201566
15Fiorentina512289531115542011341
16Hellas Verona512234530211222101223
17Génova512279531113342011461
18Udinese511325431022432011011
19SPAL5104511331025732002040
20Sampdoria5104311321011333003280