Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Inter Milán5500611533003092200316
2Fiorentina5401731233005092101233
3Sassuolo5320851121104343210427
4Chievo Verona5311931032015162110424
5Sampdoria53111171033009392011241
6Torino5311951022005163111444
7AC Milan530288922005363102353
8Lazio5302610933006192002090
9AS Roma522186821104343111434
10Atalanta522164821103143111334
11Palermo521266731113342101333
12Nápoles5131106621107243021342
13Juventus512255530212322101323
14Empoli511369430123612101333
15Hellas Verona503247320203323012141
16Udinese510448330033602101123
17Génova510426321012233003040
18Bolonia510427321011133003160
19Carpi5023510230121312011471
20Frosinone501428120021403012141