Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Inter Milán4400511222002062200316
2Torino4310941022005162110434
3Fiorentina430153922003062101233
4AS Roma422074821104342110314
5Sassuolo422075821104342110324
6Chievo Verona421183721014132110424
7Sampdoria421196722007262011241
8Palermo421165721103242101333
9AC Milan420256622005362002030
10Lazio4202410622004162002090
11Nápoles4121106521107242011341
12Atalanta412154521103142011231
13Juventus411244420111212101323
14Empoli411268420113512101333
15Hellas Verona403146320203322011131
16Génova410324321012232002020
17Bolonia410325321011132002140
18Udinese410325320021302101123
19Carpi4013510120021302011471
20Frosinone400417020021402002030