Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Juventus55001001522005063300509
2AS Roma5500911533006092200316
3Udinese5401841233007292101123
4Sampdoria5320621122004163120215
5Inter Milán52211158320110462020112
6AC Milan5221119821013233120875
7Hellas Verona522155821102343111324
8Nápoles521266720110413201626
9Lazio520385621013133102543
10Fiorentina513123620200023111234
11Génova512245531022332020222
12Torino512235530210222101333
13Cesena512249531201352002360
14Cagliari511378420022403111544
15Chievo Verona511357430122512101323
16Atalanta511327430120412101233
17Empoli503258320110313021552
18Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.51041014320025703102573
19Palermo5032611330210622011651
20Sassuolo503219330210222011171