Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Juventus4400701222005062200206
2AS Roma4400711222004062200316
3Udinese430142922003062101123
4Inter Milán4220101822009062020112
5Sampdoria422052822004162020112
6Hellas Verona422053821102342110304
7AC Milan4211108721013232110764
8Génova412144521012232020222
9Fiorentina412112520200022101123
10Nápoles411256420110412101523
11Atalanta411224420110112101233
12Torino411224420110112101233
13Cesena411238421101242002260
14Palermo403167320200222011651
15Lazio410345321013132002140
16Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.4103810320025702101333
17Chievo Verona410346320022402101223
18Sassuolo403118320200122011171
19Empoli402247220110312011441
20Cagliari401337120022402011131