Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3327629312602
2. Kirolbet Baskonia3326728462457
3. FC Barcelona3326728652527
4. Valencia Basket33221127012592
5. Unicaja33201327712707
6. Tenerife33171626882622
7. Joventut33171626682655
8. Baxi Manresa33171626572711
9. Zaragoza33171627392823
10. MoraBanc33161727492713
11. Burgos33141927212763
12. Gran Canaria33141927512791
13. Fuenlabrada33122127002937
14. UCAM Murcia33112225792708
15. Obradoiro33112225822740
16. Estudiantes33112227352895
17. Delteco GBC33102324822696
18. Cafés Candelas Breogán3392425472773