Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3125627632455
2. Kirolbet Baskonia3124726722297
3. FC Barcelona3124726952377
4. Valencia Basket31211025342427
5. Unicaja31191226032544
6. Zaragoza31171425902654
7. Tenerife31161525132451
8. Joventut31161525012498
9. Baxi Manresa31161525012548
10. MoraBanc31151625792547
11. Burgos31131825582603
12. Gran Canaria31121925752635
13. Fuenlabrada31112025532782
14. Obradoiro31112024232567
15. Estudiantes31102125702725
16. UCAM Murcia31102124282548
17. Delteco GBC31102123422538
18. Cafés Candelas Breogán3192223862590