Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona3024626232299
2. Real Madrid3024626542363
3. Kirolbet Baskonia3023725852220
4. Valencia Basket30201024562355
5. Unicaja30181225142460
6. Joventut30161424152404
7. Baxi Manresa30161424372471
8. Zaragoza30161425012573
9. Tenerife30151524282367
10. MoraBanc30141625022483
11. Burgos30131724772514
12. Gran Canaria30111924792553
13. Obradoiro30111923412471
14. Fuenlabrada30111924692693
15. Estudiantes30102024782616
16. Delteco GBC30102022652451
17. UCAM Murcia3092123342462
18. Cafés Candelas Breogán3092123022505