Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona2723423772049
2. Real Madrid2721623762110
3. Kirolbet Baskonia2720723181985
4. Unicaja26161022112139
5. Valencia Basket26161020982054
6. Joventut27151221682159
7. Baxi Manresa27151221962217
8. Zaragoza27141322252298
9. Tenerife27131421892124
10. MoraBanc27131422312225
11. Burgos27121522212239
12. Obradoiro27111620962191
13. Gran Canaria27101722302286
14. Estudiantes27101722382338
15. Fuenlabrada27101721862403
16. UCAM Murcia2781920972220
17. Cafés Candelas Breogán2781920482253
18. Delteco GBC2772020172232