Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona2218419151665
2. Real Madrid2217519471748
3. Kirolbet Baskonia2216618801612
4. Valencia Basket2214817511697
5. Unicaja2214819031856
6. Joventut2213917721728
7. Baxi Manresa2213918101772
8. Tenerife22121018091714
9. MoraBanc22111118321845
10. Zaragoza22111118011858
11. Obradoiro22101217181772
12. Burgos2291318091846
13. Estudiantes2291318221879
14. Gran Canaria2271517851854
15. Cafés Candelas Breogán2271516661789
16. Fuenlabrada2271517311937
17. UCAM Murcia2261616271770
18. Delteco GBC2241816111847