Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona2117418181577
2. Real Madrid2116518641674
3. Kirolbet Baskonia2115617901540
4. Joventut2113816981645
5. Valencia Basket2113816621632
6. Unicaja2113818161787
7. Tenerife2112917231624
8. Baxi Manresa2112917351700
9. Zaragoza21111017291771
10. MoraBanc21101117431757
11. Obradoiro21101116461697
12. Burgos2191217211749
13. Estudiantes2181317351807
14. Cafés Candelas Breogán2171415941699
15. Fuenlabrada2171416431848
16. Gran Canaria2161516951768
17. UCAM Murcia2161515621681
18. Delteco GBC2141715421760