Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid220176143
2. FC Barcelona220186156
3. Unicaja220179152
4. MoraBanc220153141
5. Obradoiro220184173
6. Kirolbet Baskonia211178158
7. Fuenlabrada211155153
8. Tenerife211163166
9. Burgos211163170
10. Baxi Manresa211157165
11. Zaragoza211152172
12. Estudiantes1017779
13. UCAM Murcia1017678
14. Joventut1016575
15. Cafés Candelas Breogán1017890
16. Delteco GBC202133152
17. Gran Canaria202170191
18. Valencia Basket202143174