Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona131121151978
2. Kirolbet Baskonia131031132911
3. Real Madrid1310311441009
4. Unicaja139411131059
5. Baxi Manresa138510721046
6. Valencia Basket138510251016
7. Tenerife13761041987
8. Joventut137610121041
9. Zaragoza137610581096
10. UCAM Murcia1257885926
11. Burgos135810421069
12. MoraBanc135810501107
13. Obradoiro135810091069
14. Fuenlabrada135810021087
15. Gran Canaria134910431079
16. Cafés Candelas Breogán13499781051
17. Estudiantes12399381026
18. Delteco GBC133109421080