Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona11101974829
2. Kirolbet Baskonia1192988777
3. Real Madrid1192993851
4. Unicaja1183971905
5. Tenerife1165907840
6. Baxi Manresa1165881883
7. Valencia Basket1165855860
8. Zaragoza1165914933
9. Joventut1165860894
10. MoraBanc1156895935
11. Fuenlabrada1156857923
12. UCAM Murcia1046736781
13. Burgos1147876902
14. Obradoiro1147828891
15. Estudiantes1037778852
16. Gran Canaria1138891940
17. Cafés Candelas Breogán1129809901
18. Delteco GBC1129784900