Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona1091897756
2. Kirolbet Baskonia1082888699
3. Real Madrid1082906788
4. Unicaja1082885812
5. Tenerife1064834763
6. Baxi Manresa1064792789
7. Zaragoza1064836847
8. MoraBanc1055823844
9. Valencia Basket1055764788
10. Joventut1055767808
11. Burgos1046797822
12. Fuenlabrada1046763834
13. UCAM Murcia936655714
14. Gran Canaria1037828853
15. Obradoiro1037742813
16. Estudiantes927698773
17. Cafés Candelas Breogán1028731801
18. Delteco GBC1028717819