Jornada 1 29 al 04/01/2018
V29/09 | Barça | 87 - 82 | Baskonia |
S30/09 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 82 - 68 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S30/09 | Monbus Obradoiro | 80 - 74 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D01/10 | Real Betis | 80 - 90 | Valencia Basket Club |
D01/10 | UCAM Murcia CB | 64 - 74 | Unicaja |
D01/10 | San Pablo Burgos | 65 - 81 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D01/10 | Gran Canaria | 84 - 76 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D01/10 | Real Madrid | 94 - 88 | Morabanc Andorra |
J04/01 | Movistar Estudiantes | 101 - 94 | Club Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 2 04 al 05/10/2017
X04/10 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 94 - 60 | Real Betis |
X04/10 | Casademont Zaragoza | 95 - 99 | Gran Canaria |
X04/10 | Valencia Basket Club | 80 - 67 | Monbus Obradoiro |
X04/10 | Morabanc Andorra | 94 - 95 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
X04/10 | Lenovo Tenerife | 84 - 78 | UCAM Murcia CB |
J05/10 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 80 - 87 | Real Madrid |
J05/10 | Baskonia | 94 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
J05/10 | Unicaja | 93 - 72 | San Pablo Burgos |
J05/10 | Club Joventut Badalona | 72 - 74 | Barça |
Jornada 3 07 al 08/10/2017
S07/10 | Gran Canaria | 100 - 82 | Baskonia |
S07/10 | Monbus Obradoiro | 77 - 68 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D08/10 | Real Madrid | 93 - 65 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D08/10 | Barça | 111 - 81 | San Pablo Burgos |
D08/10 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 77 - 69 | Unicaja |
D08/10 | UCAM Murcia CB | 81 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
D08/10 | Real Betis | 86 - 94 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D08/10 | Movistar Estudiantes | 75 - 92 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D08/10 | Lenovo Tenerife | 67 - 70 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 4 14 al 15/10/2017
S14/10 | Unicaja | 99 - 71 | Real Betis |
S14/10 | San Pablo Burgos | 72 - 87 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D15/10 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 77 - 72 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D15/10 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 80 - 75 | Baskonia |
D15/10 | Morabanc Andorra | 78 - 76 | Gran Canaria |
D15/10 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 67 - 69 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D15/10 | Club Joventut Badalona | 73 - 76 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D15/10 | Valencia Basket Club | 82 - 86 | Real Madrid |
D15/10 | Barça | 102 - 58 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Jornada 5 21 al 22/10/2017
S21/10 | Lenovo Tenerife | 83 - 69 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S21/10 | Monbus Obradoiro | 94 - 69 | San Pablo Burgos |
D22/10 | Baskonia | 88 - 86 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D22/10 | Movistar Estudiantes | 80 - 70 | Barça |
D22/10 | Casademont Zaragoza | 95 - 78 | Morabanc Andorra |
D22/10 | Real Betis | 70 - 73 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D22/10 | Gran Canaria | 94 - 69 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D22/10 | UCAM Murcia CB | 91 - 93 | Valencia Basket Club |
D22/10 | Real Madrid | 99 - 85 | Unicaja |
Jornada 6 28 al 29/10/2017
S28/10 | San Pablo Burgos | 95 - 100 | Real Madrid |
S28/10 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 65 - 73 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D29/10 | Barça | 94 - 97 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D29/10 | Morabanc Andorra | 58 - 48 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D29/10 | Club Joventut Badalona | 81 - 76 | Real Betis |
D29/10 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 87 - 91 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D29/10 | Baskonia | 73 - 78 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D29/10 | Valencia Basket Club | 89 - 83 | Gran Canaria |
D29/10 | Unicaja | 89 - 70 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Jornada 7 04 al 05/11/2017
S04/11 | Lenovo Tenerife | 74 - 84 | Real Madrid |
D05/11 | UCAM Murcia CB | 60 - 62 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D05/11 | Casademont Zaragoza | 97 - 73 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D05/11 | Club Joventut Badalona | 103 - 101 | Morabanc Andorra |
D05/11 | Real Betis | 81 - 90 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D05/11 | Gran Canaria | 87 - 65 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D05/11 | Valencia Basket Club | 87 - 78 | San Pablo Burgos |
D05/11 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 83 - 104 | Barça |
D05/11 | Unicaja | 72 - 73 | Baskonia |
Jornada 8 11 al 12/11/2017
S11/11 | Monbus Obradoiro | 79 - 65 | Gran Canaria |
S11/11 | San Pablo Burgos | 89 - 86 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D12/11 | Movistar Estudiantes | 69 - 71 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D12/11 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 77 - 81 | Valencia Basket Club |
D12/11 | Casademont Zaragoza | 89 - 77 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D12/11 | Baskonia | 87 - 77 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D12/11 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 71 - 63 | Unicaja |
D12/11 | Real Madrid | 80 - 84 | Barça |
D12/11 | Morabanc Andorra | 96 - 68 | Real Betis |
Jornada 9 18 al 19/11/2017
S18/11 | Real Betis | 63 - 98 | Real Madrid |
S18/11 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 88 - 82 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D19/11 | Club Joventut Badalona | 76 - 67 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D19/11 | San Pablo Burgos | 76 - 100 | Baskonia |
D19/11 | Morabanc Andorra | 66 - 60 | Unicaja |
D19/11 | UCAM Murcia CB | 82 - 71 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D19/11 | Gran Canaria | 99 - 95 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D19/11 | Monbus Obradoiro | 75 - 64 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D19/11 | Barça | 79 - 74 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 10 02 al 03/12/2017
S02/12 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 81 - 76 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
S02/12 | Lenovo Tenerife | 87 - 70 | Real Betis |
D03/12 | Valencia Basket Club | 89 - 87 | Morabanc Andorra |
D03/12 | Baskonia | 85 - 78 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D03/12 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 62 - 78 | San Pablo Burgos |
D03/12 | Movistar Estudiantes | 79 - 91 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D03/12 | Casademont Zaragoza | 86 - 99 | Barça |
D03/12 | Real Madrid | 96 - 72 | Gran Canaria |
D03/12 | Unicaja | 86 - 74 | Club Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 11 09 al 10/12/2017
S09/12 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 60 - 64 | Morabanc Andorra |
S09/12 | Baskonia | 94 - 71 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D10/12 | Real Madrid | 87 - 85 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D10/12 | Casademont Zaragoza | 77 - 102 | Unicaja |
D10/12 | Real Betis | 83 - 77 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D10/12 | Gran Canaria | 87 - 80 | San Pablo Burgos |
D10/12 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 83 - 78 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D10/12 | Movistar Estudiantes | 73 - 71 | Valencia Basket Club |
D10/12 | Barça | 91 - 93 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Jornada 12 16 al 17/12/2017
S16/12 | Lenovo Tenerife | 81 - 77 | Unicaja |
S16/12 | San Pablo Burgos | 69 - 71 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D17/12 | Barça | 77 - 88 | Gran Canaria |
D17/12 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 87 - 77 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D17/12 | UCAM Murcia CB | 63 - 70 | Real Betis |
D17/12 | Club Joventut Badalona | 94 - 83 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D17/12 | Valencia Basket Club | 86 - 64 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D17/12 | Monbus Obradoiro | 93 - 102 | Real Madrid |
D17/12 | Morabanc Andorra | 94 - 97 | Baskonia |
Jornada 13 23 al 03/01/2018
S23/12 | Casademont Zaragoza | 73 - 77 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S23/12 | Morabanc Andorra | 99 - 91 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S23/12 | Movistar Estudiantes | 95 - 67 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S23/12 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 79 - 68 | Lenovo Tenerife |
S23/12 | Gran Canaria | 83 - 90 | Real Betis |
S23/12 | Club Joventut Badalona | 81 - 88 | San Pablo Burgos |
M02/01 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 77 - 101 | Barça |
M02/01 | Unicaja | 74 - 67 | Valencia Basket Club |
X03/01 | Baskonia | 69 - 81 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 14 30 al 31/12/2017
S30/12 | Valencia Basket Club | 102 - 81 | Club Joventut Badalona |
S30/12 | Lenovo Tenerife | 92 - 71 | Gran Canaria |
S30/12 | Monbus Obradoiro | 65 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
S30/12 | Real Betis | 70 - 67 | Casademont Zaragoza |
S30/12 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 70 - 67 | Unicaja |
S30/12 | San Pablo Burgos | 76 - 99 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D31/12 | Real Madrid | 96 - 89 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D31/12 | Barça | 101 - 74 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D31/12 | UCAM Murcia CB | 78 - 67 | Baskonia |
Jornada 15 06 al 07/01/2018
S06/01 | Unicaja | 96 - 76 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S06/01 | Morabanc Andorra | 91 - 99 | San Pablo Burgos |
D07/01 | Real Betis | 82 - 89 | Barça |
D07/01 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 88 - 86 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D07/01 | Casademont Zaragoza | 102 - 97 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D07/01 | Gran Canaria | 90 - 85 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D07/01 | Club Joventut Badalona | 66 - 84 | Real Madrid |
D07/01 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 89 - 70 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D07/01 | Baskonia | 78 - 74 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 16 13 al 14/01/2018
S13/01 | Valencia Basket Club | 103 - 58 | Casademont Zaragoza |
S13/01 | Monbus Obradoiro | 69 - 72 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D14/01 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 99 - 74 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D14/01 | San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 88 | Real Betis |
D14/01 | UCAM Murcia CB | 84 - 78 | Gran Canaria |
D14/01 | Movistar Estudiantes | 81 - 72 | Morabanc Andorra |
D14/01 | Real Madrid | 100 - 72 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D14/01 | Barça | 73 - 76 | Unicaja |
D14/01 | Lenovo Tenerife | 86 - 74 | Baskonia |
Jornada 17 21/01/2018
D21/01 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 84 - 98 | Real Madrid |
D21/01 | Valencia Basket Club | 88 - 72 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D21/01 | Baskonia | 94 - 70 | Real Betis |
D21/01 | Unicaja | 94 - 87 | Gran Canaria |
D21/01 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 74 - 84 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D21/01 | Lenovo Tenerife | 77 - 59 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D21/01 | Casademont Zaragoza | 73 - 79 | San Pablo Burgos |
D21/01 | Morabanc Andorra | 102 - 92 | Barça |
D21/01 | Club Joventut Badalona | 62 - 71 | UCAM Murcia CB |
Jornada 18 27 al 28/01/2018
S27/01 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 77 - 85 | Morabanc Andorra |
S27/01 | San Pablo Burgos | 78 - 85 | Unicaja |
D28/01 | Real Madrid | 95 - 65 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D28/01 | Barça | 91 - 79 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D28/01 | UCAM Murcia CB | 74 - 72 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D28/01 | Real Betis | 88 - 94 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D28/01 | Gran Canaria | 90 - 70 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D28/01 | Monbus Obradoiro | 96 - 77 | Valencia Basket Club |
D28/01 | Movistar Estudiantes | 87 - 89 | Baskonia |
Jornada 19 03 al 04/02/2018
S03/02 | Morabanc Andorra | 89 - 87 | Real Madrid |
S03/02 | Lenovo Tenerife | 84 - 76 | San Pablo Burgos |
D04/02 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 80 - 87 | Gran Canaria |
D04/02 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 77 - 83 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D04/02 | Club Joventut Badalona | 93 - 96 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D04/02 | Valencia Basket Club | 103 - 67 | Real Betis |
D04/02 | Baskonia | 96 - 72 | Barça |
D04/02 | Casademont Zaragoza | 93 - 87 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D04/02 | Unicaja | 78 - 67 | UCAM Murcia CB |
Jornada 20 10 al 11/02/2018
S10/02 | Baskonia | 96 - 78 | Unicaja |
S10/02 | Monbus Obradoiro | 70 - 68 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S10/02 | Morabanc Andorra | 88 - 81 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D11/02 | Barça | 90 - 58 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D11/02 | Movistar Estudiantes | 89 - 83 | Real Betis |
D11/02 | San Pablo Burgos | 76 - 90 | Valencia Basket Club |
D11/02 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 66 - 86 | Gran Canaria |
D11/02 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 94 - 99 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D11/02 | Real Madrid | 89 - 76 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Jornada 21 03 al 04/03/2018
S03/03 | UCAM Murcia CB | 55 - 61 | Barça |
D04/03 | Real Madrid | 96 - 81 | San Pablo Burgos |
D04/03 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 71 - 74 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D04/03 | Real Betis | 86 - 81 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D04/03 | Gran Canaria | 87 - 78 | Valencia Basket Club |
D04/03 | Lenovo Tenerife | 69 - 78 | Morabanc Andorra |
D04/03 | Monbus Obradoiro | 78 - 81 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D04/03 | Casademont Zaragoza | 74 - 98 | Baskonia |
D04/03 | Movistar Estudiantes | 57 - 72 | Unicaja |
Jornada 22 10 al 11/03/2018
S10/03 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 87 - 81 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D11/03 | Club Joventut Badalona | 61 - 75 | Baskonia |
D11/03 | UCAM Murcia CB | 67 - 64 | San Pablo Burgos |
D11/03 | Real Betis | 89 - 100 | Morabanc Andorra |
D11/03 | Lenovo Tenerife | 100 - 94 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D11/03 | Valencia Basket Club | 87 - 67 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D11/03 | Unicaja | 114 - 88 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D11/03 | Barça | 94 - 72 | Real Madrid |
D11/03 | Gran Canaria | 82 - 64 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Jornada 23 17 al 18/03/2018
S17/03 | Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 96 | Real Madrid |
S17/03 | Club Joventut Badalona | 62 - 63 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D18/03 | Baskonia | 91 - 66 | Gran Canaria |
D18/03 | Morabanc Andorra | 90 - 70 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D18/03 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 93 - 79 | Real Betis |
D18/03 | Valencia Basket Club | 74 - 61 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D18/03 | Unicaja | 82 - 86 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D18/03 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 101 - 91 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D18/03 | San Pablo Burgos | 101 - 103 | Barça |
Jornada 24 24 al 25/03/2018
S24/03 | UCAM Murcia CB | 83 - 69 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
S24/03 | Lenovo Tenerife | 77 - 75 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D25/03 | Movistar Estudiantes | 100 - 76 | San Pablo Burgos |
D25/03 | Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 61 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D25/03 | Gran Canaria | 99 - 95 | Morabanc Andorra |
D25/03 | Baskonia | 95 - 63 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D25/03 | Real Betis | 89 - 88 | Unicaja |
D25/03 | Monbus Obradoiro | 73 - 76 | Barça |
D25/03 | Real Madrid | 83 - 71 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 25 31 al 01/04/2018
S31/03 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 72 - 84 | Baskonia |
S31/03 | Morabanc Andorra | 100 - 77 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D01/04 | Barça | 95 - 100 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D01/04 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 67 - 74 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D01/04 | Club Joventut Badalona | 92 - 91 | Gran Canaria |
D01/04 | San Pablo Burgos | 86 - 77 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D01/04 | Valencia Basket Club | 73 - 84 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D01/04 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 91 - 94 | Real Betis |
D01/04 | Unicaja | 88 - 89 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 26 07 al 08/04/2018
S07/04 | Baskonia | 88 - 75 | Morabanc Andorra |
S07/04 | Casademont Zaragoza | 86 - 92 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D08/04 | Real Madrid | 78 - 65 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D08/04 | Unicaja | 72 - 62 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D08/04 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 69 - 79 | San Pablo Burgos |
D08/04 | Real Betis | 87 - 102 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D08/04 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 77 - 95 | Valencia Basket Club |
D08/04 | Gran Canaria | 77 - 93 | Barça |
D08/04 | Movistar Estudiantes | 96 - 84 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
Jornada 27 10 al 12/04/2018
M10/04 | Real Madrid | 87 - 70 | Club Joventut Badalona |
X11/04 | Barça | 121 - 56 | Real Betis |
X11/04 | Movistar Estudiantes | 84 - 74 | Casademont Zaragoza |
X11/04 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 92 - 78 | Gran Canaria |
X11/04 | Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 97 | Unicaja |
X11/04 | San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 86 | Morabanc Andorra |
X11/04 | Lenovo Tenerife | 88 - 92 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
J12/04 | UCAM Murcia CB | 82 - 62 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
J12/04 | Valencia Basket Club | 81 - 77 | Baskonia |
Jornada 28 14 al 15/04/2018
S14/04 | Casademont Zaragoza | 74 - 97 | Valencia Basket Club |
S14/04 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 75 - 90 | Real Madrid |
D15/04 | Baskonia | 100 - 94 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D15/04 | Gran Canaria | 83 - 71 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D15/04 | Club Joventut Badalona | 84 - 56 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D15/04 | Real Betis | 96 - 101 | San Pablo Burgos |
D15/04 | Morabanc Andorra | 78 - 65 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D15/04 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 107 - 99 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D15/04 | Unicaja | 80 - 78 | Barça |
Jornada 29 21 al 03/05/2018
S21/04 | Monbus Obradoiro | 112 - 116 | Movistar Estudiantes |
S21/04 | Lenovo Tenerife | 83 - 75 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D22/04 | Barça | 89 - 74 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D22/04 | UCAM Murcia CB | 84 - 73 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D22/04 | Real Betis | 76 - 77 | Gran Canaria |
D22/04 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 72 - 82 | Morabanc Andorra |
D22/04 | San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 80 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D22/04 | Valencia Basket Club | 74 - 73 | Unicaja |
J03/05 | Real Madrid | 101 - 89 | Baskonia |
Jornada 30 28 al 29/04/2018
S28/04 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 75 - 93 | Barça |
S28/04 | Morabanc Andorra | 93 - 96 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D29/04 | Baskonia | 87 - 85 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D29/04 | Unicaja | 93 - 78 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D29/04 | Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 78 | Real Betis |
D29/04 | Club Joventut Badalona | 77 - 75 | Valencia Basket Club |
D29/04 | Gran Canaria | 68 - 76 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D29/04 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 63 - 71 | San Pablo Burgos |
D29/04 | Movistar Estudiantes | 75 - 92 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 31 25 al 06/05/2018
X25/04 | UCAM Murcia CB | 75 - 92 | Club Joventut Badalona |
S05/05 | Barça | 94 - 70 | Morabanc Andorra |
S05/05 | Monbus Obradoiro | 70 - 69 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D06/05 | Real Madrid | 87 - 75 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D06/05 | Carplus Fuenlabrada | 61 - 76 | Valencia Basket Club |
D06/05 | Real Betis | 62 - 106 | Baskonia |
D06/05 | San Pablo Burgos | 96 - 88 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D06/05 | Gran Canaria | 76 - 55 | Unicaja |
D06/05 | Movistar Estudiantes | 97 - 92 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Jornada 32 12 al 13/05/2018
S12/05 | Unicaja | 82 - 83 | Casademont Zaragoza |
S12/05 | Monbus Obradoiro | 89 - 70 | Real Betis |
S12/05 | UCAM Murcia CB | 61 - 63 | Real Madrid |
S12/05 | San Pablo Burgos | 89 - 98 | Gran Canaria |
D13/05 | Morabanc Andorra | 94 - 81 | Guuk Gipuzkoa |
D13/05 | Club Joventut Badalona | 95 - 87 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
D13/05 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 74 - 78 | Baskonia |
D13/05 | Valencia Basket Club | 93 - 69 | Movistar Estudiantes |
D13/05 | Lenovo Tenerife | 86 - 81 | Barça |
Jornada 33 09 al 20/05/2018
X09/05 | Real Madrid | 104 - 89 | Real Betis |
S19/05 | Baskonia | 102 - 82 | San Pablo Burgos |
S19/05 | Unicaja | 87 - 86 | Morabanc Andorra |
S19/05 | Lenovo Tenerife | 73 - 69 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S19/05 | Valencia Basket Club | 70 - 71 | Barça |
D20/05 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 73 - 82 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D20/05 | Movistar Estudiantes | 88 - 75 | Gran Canaria |
D20/05 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | 92 - 87 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D20/05 | Casademont Zaragoza | 102 - 108 | Carplus Fuenlabrada |
Jornada 34 24/05/2018
J24/05 | 100 - 84 | Casademont Zaragoza | |
J24/05 | 71 - 77 | Movistar Estudiantes | |
J24/05 | 84 - 70 | Guuk Gipuzkoa | |
J24/05 | 87 - 69 | Valencia Basket Club | |
J24/05 | 88 - 78 | Real Madrid | |
J24/05 | 77 - 83 | Baskonia | |
J24/05 | 85 - 78 | Unicaja | |
J24/05 | 90 - 86 | Surne Bilbao Basket | |
J24/05 | 62 - 109 | Lenovo Tenerife |