Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. FC Barcelona3429528352384
2. Real Madrid3429532292767
3. Valencia Basket3428628312501
4. Kirolbet Baskonia34241029872703
5. Gran Canaria34211328182705
6. Unicaja34201426372508
7. UCAM Murcia34181626832663
8. Fuenlabrada34171727932854
9. Tenerife34161826102708
10. Bilbao Basket34161826472726
11. Real Betis34142026622873
12. Zaragoza34132127192777
13. Joventut34132126342783
14. MoraBanc34122227442827
15. Obradoiro34102425642685
16. Baxi Manresa34102423832669
17. Estudiantes3492525642789
18. Delteco GBC3472724772895