Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3227527422456
2. Unicaja3224825832413
3. FC Barcelona3223926482320
4. Valencia Basket32191326552532
5. Bilbao Basket32191324812441
6. Joventut32181425052493
7. Kirolbet Baskonia32171526592514
8. Gran Canaria32171524752485
9. Zaragoza32171524452493
10. UCAM Murcia32161624632502
11. Tenerife32151724712441
12. Obradoiro32141823192389
13. Estudiantes32131923492457
14. MoraBanc32122024102457
15. Real Betis32102223932606
16. Delteco GBC32102222772507
17. Baxi Manresa3292322852517
18. Fuenlabrada3282423952532