Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3025525732297
2. Unicaja3024624312245
3. FC Barcelona3021924922185
4. Valencia Basket30181224982368
5. Bilbao Basket30181223132269
6. Kirolbet Baskonia30171325062343
7. Joventut30171323362325
8. Gran Canaria29151422342263
9. Zaragoza30151522732330
10. Tenerife29141522502215
11. UCAM Murcia30141622792357
12. Obradoiro30131721652238
13. Estudiantes30121822012305
14. MoraBanc30111922382308
15. Real Betis30102022532434
16. Delteco GBC3092121322332
17. Fuenlabrada3082222692387
18. Baxi Manresa3082221402382