Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2420420611864
2. Unicaja2420419521798
3. FC Barcelona2417719841730
4. Bilbao Basket2417718731788
5. Joventut2415918451851
6. Kirolbet Baskonia24131120141879
7. Valencia Basket24131119341852
8. Zaragoza24131118581854
9. Gran Canaria24121218501876
10. Tenerife24111318251829
11. UCAM Murcia24111318251893
12. Obradoiro24101417491771
13. Estudiantes24101417541839
14. Delteco GBC2491517021785
15. MoraBanc2471717371828
16. Fuenlabrada2461817851897
17. Real Betis2461817741977
18. Baxi Manresa2461816961907