GRUPO A
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molde FK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
Fenerbahçe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
AFC Ajax | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Celtic Football Club | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO A
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 3 | Molde FK | |
J17/09 | 2 - 2 | Celtic Football Club |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | Celtic Football Club | 2 - 2 | Fenerbahçe |
J01/10 | Molde FK | 1 - 1 | AFC Ajax |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Molde FK | 3 - 1 | Celtic Football Club |
J22/10 | Fenerbahçe | 1 - 0 | AFC Ajax |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | Celtic Football Club | 1 - 2 | Molde FK |
J05/11 | AFC Ajax | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahçe |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Molde FK | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe |
J26/11 | Celtic Football Club | 1 - 2 | AFC Ajax |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Fenerbahçe | 1 - 1 | Celtic Football Club |
J10/12 | AFC Ajax | 1 - 1 | Molde FK |
GRUPO B
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Sion | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
FC Rubin Kazan | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Girondins | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO B
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | |
J17/09 | 2 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | Girondins |
J01/10 | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Sion |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | FC Rubin Kazan |
J22/10 | Girondins | 0 - 1 | Sion |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Liverpool |
J05/11 | Sion | 1 - 1 | Girondins |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | FC Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | Sion |
J26/11 | Liverpool | 2 - 1 | Girondins |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Girondins | 2 - 2 | FC Rubin Kazan |
J10/12 | Sion | 0 - 0 | Liverpool |
GRUPO C
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
B. Dortmund | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Qabala FK | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO C
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | |
J17/09 | 2 - 1 | FK Krasnodar |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | FK Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Qabala FK |
J01/10 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 1 - 1 | B. Dortmund |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Qabala FK | 1 - 3 | B. Dortmund |
J22/10 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 0 - 0 | FK Krasnodar |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | FK Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
J05/11 | B. Dortmund | 4 - 0 | Qabala FK |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | FK Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | B. Dortmund |
J26/11 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 0 - 0 | Qabala FK |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Qabala FK | 0 - 3 | FK Krasnodar |
J10/12 | B. Dortmund | 0 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
GRUPO D
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nápoles | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 19 |
FC Midtjylland | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
Brujas | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
Legia Warszawa SA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO D
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa SA | |
J17/09 | 5 - 0 | Brujas |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | Brujas | 1 - 3 | FC Midtjylland |
J01/10 | Legia Warszawa SA | 0 - 2 | Nápoles |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Legia Warszawa SA | 1 - 1 | Brujas |
J22/10 | FC Midtjylland | 1 - 4 | Nápoles |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | Brujas | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa SA |
J05/11 | Nápoles | 5 - 0 | FC Midtjylland |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Legia Warszawa SA | 1 - 0 | FC Midtjylland |
J26/11 | Brujas | 0 - 1 | Nápoles |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | FC Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | Brujas |
J10/12 | Nápoles | 5 - 2 | Legia Warszawa SA |
GRUPO E
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Rapid Wien | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
Villarreal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
D. Minsk | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO E
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | |
J17/09 | 2 - 0 | D. Minsk |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | D. Minsk | 0 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien |
J01/10 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | D. Minsk |
J22/10 | SK Rapid Wien | 3 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | D. Minsk | 1 - 2 | Villarreal |
J05/11 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | D. Minsk | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen |
J26/11 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | SK Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | D. Minsk |
J10/12 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 3 | Villarreal |
GRUPO F
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Braga | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
O. Marsella | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Slovan Liberec | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
FC Groningen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO F
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 0 - 1 | Braga | |
J17/09 | 0 - 3 | O. Marsella |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | O. Marsella | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
J01/10 | Braga | 1 - 0 | FC Groningen |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Braga | 3 - 2 | O. Marsella |
J22/10 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | O. Marsella | 1 - 0 | Braga |
J05/11 | FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Braga | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
J26/11 | O. Marsella | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 4 | O. Marsella |
J10/12 | FC Groningen | 0 - 0 | Braga |
GRUPO G
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lazio | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
St. Etienne | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
Dnipro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
Rosenborg Ballkub | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO G
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |
J17/09 | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg Ballkub |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | Rosenborg Ballkub | 0 - 1 | Dnipro |
J01/10 | Lazio | 3 - 2 | St. Etienne |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Lazio | 3 - 1 | Rosenborg Ballkub |
J22/10 | Dnipro | 0 - 1 | St. Etienne |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | Rosenborg Ballkub | 0 - 2 | Lazio |
J05/11 | St. Etienne | 3 - 0 | Dnipro |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Lazio | 3 - 1 | Dnipro |
J26/11 | Rosenborg Ballkub | 1 - 1 | St. Etienne |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Dnipro | 3 - 0 | Rosenborg Ballkub |
J10/12 | St. Etienne | 1 - 1 | Lazio |
GRUPO H
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moscú | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Sporting | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
Skenderbeu | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO H
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moscú | |
J17/09 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 1 - 1 | Sporting |
J01/10 | Lokomotiv Moscú | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Lokomotiv Moscú | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü |
J22/10 | Sporting | 5 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscú |
J05/11 | Skenderbeu | 3 - 0 | Sporting |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Lokomotiv Moscú | 2 - 4 | Sporting |
J26/11 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü |
J10/12 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moscú |
GRUPO I
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basilea | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
Fiorentina | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
Lech Poznan | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Os Belenenses | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO I
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 2 | Basilea | |
J17/09 | 0 - 0 | Os Belenenses |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | Os Belenenses | 0 - 4 | Fiorentina |
J01/10 | Basilea | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Basilea | 1 - 2 | Os Belenenses |
J22/10 | Fiorentina | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | Fiorentina |
J05/11 | Os Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Basilea |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Basilea | 2 - 2 | Fiorentina |
J26/11 | Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses |
J10/12 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 1 | Basilea |
GRUPO J
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tottenham | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Mónaco | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
Qarabag | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO J
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 1 - 1 | Mónaco | |
J17/09 | 3 - 1 | Qarabag |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | Qarabag | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht |
J01/10 | Mónaco | 1 - 1 | Tottenham |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Mónaco | 1 - 0 | Qarabag |
J22/10 | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Tottenham |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | Mónaco |
J05/11 | Tottenham | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Mónaco | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht |
J26/11 | Qarabag | 0 - 1 | Tottenham |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Qarabag |
J10/12 | Tottenham | 4 - 1 | Mónaco |
GRUPO K
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schalke 04 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
AC Sparta Praha | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
Asteras Tripolis FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
APOEL | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO K
Jornada 1 17/09/2015
J17/09 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | |
J17/09 | 1 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha |
Jornada 2 01/10/2015
J01/10 | AC Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | APOEL |
J01/10 | Schalke 04 | 4 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis FC |
Jornada 3 22/10/2015
J22/10 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha |
J22/10 | APOEL | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis FC |
Jornada 4 05/11/2015
J05/11 | AC Sparta Praha | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 |
J05/11 | Asteras Tripolis FC | 2 - 0 | APOEL |
Jornada 5 26/11/2015
J26/11 | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | APOEL |
J26/11 | AC Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis FC |
Jornada 6 10/12/2015
J10/12 | APOEL | 1 - 3 | AC Sparta Praha |
J10/12 | Asteras Tripolis FC | 0 - 4 | Schalke 04 |
GRUPO L
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
Augsburgo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
Partizan | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO L
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaFenerbahçe |
M16/02
2 - 0 |
J25/02
1 - 1 | ||
Fiorentina |
J18/02
1 - 1 |
J25/02
3 - 0 | ||
B. Dortmund |
J18/02
2 - 0 |
J25/02
0 - 1 | ||
Anderlecht |
J18/02
1 - 0 |
J25/02
1 - 2 | ||
FC Midtjylland |
J18/02
2 - 1 |
J25/02
5 - 1 | ||
Sevilla |
J18/02
3 - 0 |
J25/02
1 - 0 | ||
Villarreal |
J18/02
1 - 0 |
J25/02
1 - 1 | ||
St. Etienne |
J18/02
3 - 2 |
J25/02
2 - 1 | ||
Valencia |
J18/02
6 - 0 |
J25/02
0 - 4 | ||
Augsburgo |
J18/02
0 - 0 |
J25/02
1 - 0 | ||
AC Sparta Praha |
J18/02
1 - 0 |
J25/02
0 - 3 | ||
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
J18/02
1 - 1 |
J25/02
3 - 1 | ||
Sion |
J18/02
1 - 2 |
X24/02
2 - 2 | ||
Shakhtar |
J18/02
0 - 0 |
J25/02
0 - 3 | ||
O. Marsella |
J18/02
0 - 1 |
J25/02
1 - 1 | ||
Sporting |
J18/02
0 - 1 |
J25/02
3 - 1 |
Octavos
IdaVueltaShakhtar |
J10/03
3 - 1 |
J17/03
0 - 1 | ||
Basilea |
J10/03
0 - 0 |
J17/03
3 - 0 | ||
B. Dortmund |
J10/03
3 - 0 |
J17/03
1 - 2 | ||
Fenerbahçe |
J10/03
1 - 0 |
J17/03
4 - 1 | ||
Villarreal |
J10/03
2 - 0 |
J17/03
0 - 0 | ||
Athletic |
J10/03
1 - 0 |
J17/03
2 - 1 | ||
Liverpool |
J10/03
2 - 0 |
J17/03
1 - 1 | ||
AC Sparta Praha |
J10/03
1 - 1 |
J17/03
0 - 3 |
Cuartos
IdaVueltaBraga |
J07/04
1 - 2 |
J14/04
4 - 0 | ||
Villarreal |
J07/04
2 - 1 |
J14/04
2 - 4 | ||
Athletic |
J07/04
1 - 2 |
J14/04
1 - 2 (5-4) | ||
B. Dortmund |
J07/04
1 - 1 |
J14/04
4 - 3 |