GRUPO A
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. Gladbach | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
FC Zürich | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
Apolon | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO A
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |
J18/09 | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | FC Zürich | 1 - 1 | B. Gladbach |
J02/10 | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | Apolon |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Villarreal | 4 - 1 | FC Zürich |
J23/10 | B. Gladbach | 5 - 0 | Apolon |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | FC Zürich | 3 - 2 | Villarreal |
J06/11 | Apolon | 0 - 2 | B. Gladbach |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | B. Gladbach |
J27/11 | FC Zürich | 3 - 1 | Apolon |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | B. Gladbach | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich |
J11/12 | Apolon | 0 - 2 | Villarreal |
GRUPO B
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brujas | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
Torino | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
Copenhague | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO B
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |
J18/09 | 2 - 0 | Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi | 0 - 3 | Brujas |
J02/10 | Torino | 1 - 0 | Copenhague |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Torino | 2 - 0 | Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi |
J23/10 | Brujas | 1 - 1 | Copenhague |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi | 2 - 1 | Torino |
J06/11 | Copenhague | 0 - 4 | Brujas |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Torino | 0 - 0 | Brujas |
J27/11 | Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi | 2 - 1 | Copenhague |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Brujas | 2 - 1 | Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi |
J11/12 | Copenhague | 1 - 5 | Torino |
GRUPO C
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
Tottenham | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
Asteras Tripolis FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
Partizan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO C
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham | |
J18/09 | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis FC |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | Asteras Tripolis FC | 2 - 0 | Partizan |
J02/10 | Tottenham | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Tottenham | 5 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis FC |
J23/10 | Partizan | 0 - 4 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | Asteras Tripolis FC | 1 - 2 | Tottenham |
J06/11 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 2 - 1 | Partizan |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Tottenham | 1 - 0 | Partizan |
J27/11 | Asteras Tripolis FC | 2 - 2 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Partizan | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis FC |
J11/12 | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | 1 - 0 | Tottenham |
GRUPO D
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salzburgo | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 13 |
Celtic Football Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
D. Zagreb | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO D
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 2 - 2 | Celtic Football Club | |
J18/09 | 5 - 1 | Astra Giurgiu |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 - 2 | Salzburgo |
J02/10 | Celtic Football Club | 1 - 0 | D. Zagreb |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Celtic Football Club | 2 - 1 | Astra Giurgiu |
J23/10 | Salzburgo | 4 - 2 | D. Zagreb |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 - 1 | Celtic Football Club |
J06/11 | D. Zagreb | 1 - 5 | Salzburgo |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Celtic Football Club | 1 - 3 | Salzburgo |
J27/11 | Astra Giurgiu | 1 - 0 | D. Zagreb |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Salzburgo | 5 - 1 | Astra Giurgiu |
J11/12 | D. Zagreb | 4 - 3 | Celtic Football Club |
GRUPO E
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dinamo Moskva | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
PSV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Estoril | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Panathinaikos FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO E
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 1 - 0 | Estoril | |
J18/09 | 1 - 2 | FK Dinamo Moskva |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | FK Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | PSV |
J02/10 | Estoril | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Estoril | 1 - 2 | FK Dinamo Moskva |
J23/10 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | FK Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Estoril |
J06/11 | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 3 | PSV |
Jornada 5 27 al 28/11/2014
J27/11 | FK Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
V28/11 | Estoril | 3 - 3 | PSV |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | PSV | 0 - 1 | FK Dinamo Moskva |
J11/12 | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 1 | Estoril |
GRUPO F
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inter Milán | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Dnipro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
Qarabag | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
St. Etienne | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO F
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 0 - 0 | St. Etienne | |
J18/09 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milán |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | St. Etienne | 0 - 0 | Dnipro |
J02/10 | Inter Milán | 2 - 0 | Qarabag |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Inter Milán | 0 - 0 | St. Etienne |
J23/10 | Dnipro | 0 - 1 | Qarabag |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | Qarabag | 1 - 2 | Dnipro |
J06/11 | St. Etienne | 1 - 1 | Inter Milán |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Inter Milán | 2 - 1 | Dnipro |
J27/11 | St. Etienne | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Dnipro | 1 - 0 | St. Etienne |
J11/12 | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | Inter Milán |
GRUPO G
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
Sevilla | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
Rijeka | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
Royal Standard de Liège | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO G
GRUPO H
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Everton | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Wolfsburgo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
Lille OSC | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO H
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 1 - 1 | FK Krasnodar | |
J18/09 | 4 - 1 | Wolfsburgo |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | FK Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Everton |
J02/10 | Wolfsburgo | 1 - 1 | Lille OSC |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | FK Krasnodar | 2 - 4 | Wolfsburgo |
J23/10 | Lille OSC | 0 - 0 | Everton |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | Wolfsburgo | 5 - 1 | FK Krasnodar |
J06/11 | Everton | 3 - 0 | Lille OSC |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | FK Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Lille OSC |
J27/11 | Wolfsburgo | 0 - 2 | Everton |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Lille OSC | 0 - 3 | Wolfsburgo |
J11/12 | Everton | 0 - 1 | FK Krasnodar |
GRUPO I
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nápoles | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
Young Boys | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
AC Sparta Praha | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
SK Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 20 | -19 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO I
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 5 - 0 | SK Slovan Bratislava | |
J18/09 | 3 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | AC Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | Young Boys |
J02/10 | SK Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 2 | Nápoles |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | SK Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 3 | AC Sparta Praha |
J23/10 | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Nápoles |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | AC Sparta Praha | 4 - 0 | SK Slovan Bratislava |
J06/11 | Nápoles | 3 - 0 | Young Boys |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | SK Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 3 | Young Boys |
J27/11 | AC Sparta Praha | 0 - 0 | Nápoles |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha |
J11/12 | Nápoles | 3 - 0 | SK Slovan Bratislava |
GRUPO J
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
Aalborg BK | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
Steaua Bucarest | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Rio Ave | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO J
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 6 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |
J18/09 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Steaua Bucarest |
J02/10 | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | Aalborg BK | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
J23/10 | Steaua Bucarest | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK |
J06/11 | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | Steaua Bucarest |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucarest |
J27/11 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Steaua Bucarest | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
J11/12 | Rio Ave | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK |
GRUPO K
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fiorentina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
En Avant Guingamp | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
D. Minsk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO K
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 6 - 1 | D. Minsk | |
J18/09 | 3 - 0 | En Avant Guingamp |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | En Avant Guingamp | 2 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
J02/10 | D. Minsk | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina |
Jornada 3 23/10/2014
J23/10 | D. Minsk | 0 - 0 | En Avant Guingamp |
J23/10 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | En Avant Guingamp | 2 - 0 | D. Minsk |
J06/11 | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | D. Minsk | 0 - 2 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
J27/11 | En Avant Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 1 - 2 | En Avant Guingamp |
J11/12 | Fiorentina | 1 - 2 | D. Minsk |
GRUPO L
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa SA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
Trabzonspor Kulübü | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
KSC Lokeren | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO L
Jornada 1 18/09/2014
J18/09 | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | |
J18/09 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren |
Jornada 2 02/10/2014
J02/10 | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv |
J02/10 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa SA |
Jornada 3 22 al 23/10/2014
X22/10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa SA |
J23/10 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | 2 - 0 | KSC Lokeren |
Jornada 4 06/11/2014
J06/11 | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor Kulübü |
J06/11 | Legia Warszawa SA | 2 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv |
Jornada 5 27/11/2014
J27/11 | Trabzonspor Kulübü | 3 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv |
J27/11 | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa SA |
Jornada 6 11/12/2014
J11/12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren |
J11/12 | Legia Warszawa SA | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor Kulübü |
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaYoung Boys |
J19/02
1 - 4 |
J26/02
3 - 1 | ||
Torino |
J19/02
2 - 2 |
J26/02
2 - 3 | ||
Wolfsburgo |
J19/02
2 - 0 |
J26/02
0 - 0 | ||
Aalborg BK |
J19/02
1 - 3 |
J26/02
3 - 0 | ||
Dnipro |
J19/02
2 - 0 |
J26/02
2 - 2 | ||
Trabzonspor Kulübü |
J19/02
0 - 4 |
J26/02
1 - 0 | ||
AS Roma |
J19/02
1 - 1 |
J26/02
1 - 2 | ||
PSV |
J19/02
0 - 1 |
J26/02
3 - 0 | ||
Sevilla |
J19/02
1 - 0 |
J26/02
2 - 3 | ||
AFC Ajax |
J19/02
1 - 0 |
J26/02
0 - 3 | ||
Anderlecht |
J19/02
0 - 0 |
J26/02
3 - 1 | ||
En Avant Guingamp |
J19/02
2 - 1 |
J26/02
3 - 1 | ||
Villarreal |
J19/02
2 - 1 |
J26/02
1 - 3 | ||
Liverpool |
J19/02
1 - 0 |
J26/02
1 - 0 (5-4) | ||
Tottenham |
J19/02
1 - 1 |
J26/02
2 - 0 | ||
Celtic Football Club |
J19/02
3 - 3 |
J26/02
1 - 0 |