1ª ronda
X03/09 | 3 - 0 | Club Deportivo Varea | |
X03/09 | 1 - 0 | Sestao River | |
X03/09 | 1 - 0 | Atl. Granadilla | |
X03/09 | 0 - 3 | Teruel | |
X03/09 | 3 - 0 | Trival Valderas | |
X03/09 | 5 - 1 | Atlético Astorga | |
X03/09 | 4 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
X03/09 | 1 - 1 | Santa Eulalia | |
X03/09 | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | |
X03/09 | 2 - 1 | Toledo | |
X03/09 | 0 - 0 | Marino de Luanco | |
X03/09 | 1 - 2 | Lealtad | |
X03/09 | 0 - 0 | Real Jaén | |
X03/09 | 2 - 2 | CD Eldense | |
X03/09 | 0 - 3 | Cádiz | |
X03/09 | 0 - 1 | R.B. Linense | |
X03/09 | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | |
X03/09 | 2 - 2 | Villanovense |
2ª ronda
M09/09 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |
M09/09 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | |
X10/09 | 2 - 0 | Teruel | |
X10/09 | 1 - 3 | Valladolid | |
X10/09 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |
X10/09 | 2 - 0 | Llagostera | |
X10/09 | 3 - 1 | Somozas | |
X10/09 | 1 - 1 | CD Eldense | |
X10/09 | 1 - 0 | Gimnástic | |
X10/09 | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo CF | |
X10/09 | 4 - 1 | Racing Club Ferrol | |
X10/09 | 0 - 1 | Hospitalet | |
X10/09 | 3 - 2 | Zamora | |
X10/09 | 4 - 1 | CF Fuenlabrada | |
X10/09 | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | |
X10/09 | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | |
X10/09 | 2 - 2 | Huesca | |
X10/09 | 1 - 2 | C. E. Sabadell | |
X10/09 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Guadalajara | |
X10/09 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |
X10/09 | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas | |
J11/09 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
3ª ronda
M14/10 | 0 - 1 | Alavés | |
M14/10 | 2 - 1 | Recreativo de Huelva | |
X15/10 | 2 - 0 | Girona | |
X15/10 | 3 - 2 | Izarra | |
X15/10 | 1 - 0 | Lleida Esportiu | |
X15/10 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |
X15/10 | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo CF | |
X15/10 | 2 - 1 | SD Leioa | |
X15/10 | 1 - 2 | Cádiz | |
X15/10 | 0 - 0 | Lugo | |
J16/10 | 2 - 0 | Numancia |
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaUE Cornellá | Real Madrid |
X29/10
1 - 4 |
M02/12
5 - 0 | |
C. E. Sabadell | Sevilla |
X29/10
1 - 6 |
X03/12
5 - 1 | |
Alcoyano | Athletic |
M02/12
1 - 1 |
J18/12
1 - 0 | |
Alavés | Espanyol |
M02/12
0 - 2 |
X17/12
1 - 0 | |
Las Palmas | Celta |
M02/12
2 - 1 |
M16/12
3 - 1 | |
Valladolid | Elche |
M02/12
0 - 0 |
J18/12
1 - 0 | |
Hospitalet | Atlético |
X03/12
0 - 3 |
J18/12
2 - 2 | |
Deportivo | Málaga |
X03/12
1 - 1 |
J18/12
4 - 1 | |
Huesca | FC Barcelona |
X03/12
0 - 4 |
M16/12
8 - 1 | |
Granada | Córdoba |
X03/12
1 - 0 |
X17/12
1 - 1 | |
Cádiz | Villarreal |
J04/12
1 - 2 |
X17/12
3 - 0 | |
Real Oviedo | Real Sociedad |
J04/12
0 - 0 |
X17/12
2 - 0 | |
Rayo | Valencia |
J04/12
1 - 2 |
M16/12
4 - 4 | |
Albacete | Levante |
V05/12
1 - 1 |
X17/12
0 - 0 | |
Getafe | Eibar |
V05/12
3 - 0 |
X17/12
1 - 2 | |
Real Betis | Almería |
V05/12
3 - 4 |
M16/12
2 - 1 |
Octavos
IdaVueltaCelta | Athletic |
M06/01
2 - 4 |
X14/01
0 - 2 | |
Málaga | Levante |
M06/01
2 - 0 |
M13/01
3 - 2 | |
Villarreal | Real Sociedad |
X07/01
1 - 0 |
X14/01
2 - 2 | |
Atlético | Real Madrid |
X07/01
2 - 0 |
J15/01
2 - 2 | |
Valencia | Espanyol |
X07/01
2 - 1 |
M13/01
2 - 0 | |
Almería | Getafe |
X07/01
1 - 1 |
X14/01
1 - 0 | |
Granada | Sevilla |
J08/01
1 - 2 |
X14/01
4 - 0 | |
FC Barcelona | Elche |
J08/01
5 - 0 |
J15/01
0 - 4 |
Final
S30/05 | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona |