1ª ronda
X04/09 | 1 - 0 | Puerta Bonita | |
X04/09 | 2 - 1 | Santa Eulalia | |
X04/09 | 3 - 1 | Real Unión | |
X04/09 | 3 - 2 | Huracán Valencia | |
X04/09 | 3 - 0 | Atl. Granadilla | |
X04/09 | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | |
X04/09 | 0 - 1 | Tuilla | |
X04/09 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Ferrol | |
X04/09 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |
X04/09 | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano | |
X04/09 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Guadalajara | |
X04/09 | 3 - 1 | AD San Juan | |
X04/09 | 0 - 1 | Huesca | |
X04/09 | 2 - 2 | Lorca FC | |
X04/09 | 2 - 1 | Novelda | |
X04/09 | 1 - 2 | Albacete | |
X04/09 | 1 - 1 | Xerez | |
X04/09 | 1 - 0 | R.B. Linense |
2ª ronda
M10/09 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |
M10/09 | 1 - 4 | Alcorcón | |
X11/09 | 2 - 0 | Olot | |
X11/09 | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | |
X11/09 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |
X11/09 | 1 - 3 | Las Palmas | |
X11/09 | 3 - 4 | Racing | |
X11/09 | 2 - 0 | Caudal | |
X11/09 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |
X11/09 | 0 - 3 | Burgos | |
X11/09 | 5 - 1 | Lucena | |
X11/09 | 1 - 0 | Sariñena | |
X11/09 | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |
X11/09 | 1 - 1 | CF Fuenlabrada | |
X11/09 | 0 - 1 | FC Cartagena | |
X11/09 | 0 - 2 | Laudio | |
X11/09 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | |
X11/09 | 1 - 1 | Mirandés | |
X11/09 | 2 - 0 | Real Murcia | |
X11/09 | 3 - 2 | Sporting | |
X11/09 | 0 - 1 | CD Tudelano | |
X11/09 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo |
3ª ronda
X16/10 | 1 - 4 | FC Cartagena | |
X16/10 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | |
X16/10 | 2 - 2 | Xátiva | |
X16/10 | 1 - 1 | Algeciras CF | |
X16/10 | 1 - 3 | Lleida Esportiu | |
X16/10 | 0 - 1 | Gimnástic | |
X16/10 | 1 - 1 | Racing | |
X16/10 | 0 - 0 | Alavés | |
X16/10 | 1 - 0 | Lugo | |
J17/10 | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón | |
J17/10 | 3 - 0 | Hércules |
Dieciseisavos
IdaVueltaLleida Esportiu | Real Betis |
V06/12
1 - 2 |
X18/12
2 - 2 | |
Villarreal | Elche |
V06/12
2 - 2 |
M17/12
0 - 1 | |
Algeciras CF | Real Sociedad |
V06/12
1 - 1 |
X18/12
4 - 0 | |
Racing | Sevilla |
V06/12
0 - 1 |
X18/12
0 - 2 | |
Valladolid | Rayo |
V06/12
0 - 0 |
J19/12
3 - 1 | |
FC Cartagena | FC Barcelona |
V06/12
1 - 4 |
M17/12
3 - 0 | |
Sant Andreu | Atlético |
S07/12
0 - 4 |
X18/12
2 - 1 | |
Girona | Getafe |
S07/12
1 - 1 |
M17/12
4 - 1 | |
Celta | Athletic |
S07/12
1 - 0 |
J19/12
4 - 0 | |
Recreativo de Huelva | Levante |
S07/12
1 - 0 |
M17/12
4 - 0 | |
Xátiva | Real Madrid |
S07/12
0 - 0 |
X18/12
2 - 0 | |
Alcorcón | Granada |
D08/12
0 - 2 |
M17/12
0 - 2 (4-5) | |
Las Palmas | Almería |
D08/12
1 - 3 |
X18/12
0 - 0 | |
Gimnástic | Valencia |
D08/12
0 - 0 |
J19/12
1 - 0 | |
Real Jaén | Espanyol |
D08/12
2 - 2 |
J19/12
2 - 0 | |
Málaga | Osasuna |
D08/12
3 - 3 |
M17/12
1 - 1 |
Octavos
IdaVueltaValencia | Atlético |
M07/01
1 - 1 |
M14/01
2 - 0 | |
Alcorcón | Espanyol |
X08/01
1 - 0 |
X15/01
4 - 2 | |
Real Betis | Athletic |
X08/01
1 - 0 |
X15/01
2 - 0 | |
FC Barcelona | Getafe |
X08/01
4 - 0 |
J16/01
0 - 2 | |
Racing | Almería |
X08/01
1 - 1 |
M14/01
0 - 2 | |
Real Sociedad | Villarreal |
J09/01
0 - 0 |
J16/01
0 - 1 | |
Rayo | Levante |
J09/01
0 - 0 |
X15/01
1 - 0 | |
Real Madrid | Osasuna |
J09/01
2 - 0 |
X15/01
0 - 2 |
Final
X16/04 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |