Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 20/08/2017

S19/08 Llosetense 1 - 0 Son Cladera
S19/08 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Binissalem
S19/08 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
S19/08 Constancia 2 - 0 Poblense
S19/08 Esporlés 2 - 0 Collerense
D20/08 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Felanitx
D20/08 Mercadal 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético
D20/08 Petra 1 - 2 Sant Rafael
D20/08 Serverense 1 - 0 Santanyi
D20/08 Alcudia 3 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26/08 Collerense 1 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S26/08 Manacor 1 - 0 Mercadal
S26/08 Poblense 1 - 0 Esporlés
S26/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Llosetense
S26/08 Santanyi 0 - 1 Alcudia
S26/08 Ferriolense 1 - 2 Mallorca B
S26/08 Binissalem 3 - 0 Constancia
S26/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Serverense
D27/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá
D27/08 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Petra

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Poblense
S02/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Binissalem
S02/09 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Sant Rafael
S02/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
S02/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Ferriolense
S02/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Collerense
D03/09 Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi
D03/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Son Cladera
D03/09 Serverense 2 - 0 Alcudia
D03/09 Llosetense 2 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 4 09 al 12/09/2017

S09/09 Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Constancia
S09/09 Binissalem 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S09/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Felanitx
S09/09 Santanyi 4 - 2 Llosetense
S09/09 Manacor 2 - 0 Petra
S09/09 Collerense 3 - 1 Serverense
S09/09 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Esporlés
D10/09 Alcudia 3 - 2 Mercadal
D10/09 Son Cladera 1 - 3 Mallorca B
M12/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Ferriolense
S16/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Manacor
S16/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
S16/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Poblense
S16/09 Serverense 3 - 1 Mercadal
S16/09 Llosetense 1 - 1 Alcudia
S16/09 Constancia 3 - 0 Son Cladera
S16/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético
S16/09 Felanitx 4 - 0 Binissalem
D17/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santanyi

Jornada 6 23 al 24/09/2017

S23/09 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Felanitx
S23/09 Mercadal 0 - 2 Llosetense
S23/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
S23/09 Poblense 2 - 0 Serverense
S23/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 5 Constancia
D24/09 Binissalem 4 - 2 Collerense
D24/09 Alcudia 2 - 1 Petra
D24/09 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Esporlés
D24/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
D24/09 Manacor 1 - 0 Mallorca B

Jornada 7 30/09/2017

S30/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 8 - 0 Son Cladera
S30/09 Felanitx 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
S30/09 Petra 1 - 0 Mercadal
S30/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santanyi
S30/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético
S30/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Binissalem
S30/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Ferriolense
S30/09 Serverense 2 - 1 Llosetense
S30/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Alcudia
S30/09 Constancia 1 - 1 Manacor

Jornada 8 07 al 08/10/2017

S07/10 Mercadal 1 - 2 Platges de Calviá
S07/10 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia
S07/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S07/10 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Felanitx
S07/10 Llosetense 1 - 0 Petra
S07/10 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Poblense
S07/10 Manacor 2 - 1 Esporlés
D08/10 Sant Rafael 5 - 1 Collerense
D08/10 Binissalem 1 - 0 Serverense
D08/10 Alcudia 1 - 2 Mallorca B

Jornada 9 12/10/2017

J12/10 Binissalem 1 - 0 Ferriolense
J12/10 Felanitx 3 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético
J12/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 5 - 0 Manacor
J12/10 Poblense 7 - 1 Sant Rafael
J12/10 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Mercadal
J12/10 Serverense 5 - 0 Petra
J12/10 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Llosetense
J12/10 Constancia 6 - 1 Alcudia
J12/10 Esporlés 2 - 1 Santanyi
J12/10 Collerense 1 - 0 Son Cladera

Jornada 10 14 al 15/10/2017

S14/10 Mercadal 2 - 2 Constancia
S14/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Binissalem
D15/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Collerense
D15/10 Llosetense 1 - 3 Mallorca B
D15/10 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Serverense
D15/10 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Poblense
D15/10 Alcudia 3 - 1 Esporlés
D15/10 Santanyi 0 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
D15/10 Petra 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá
D15/10 Manacor 1 - 2 Felanitx

Jornada 11 21 al 22/10/2017

S21/10 Binissalem 1 - 1 Son Cladera
S21/10 Felanitx 2 - 0 Santanyi
S21/10 Esporlés 1 - 0 Mercadal
S21/10 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Petra
S21/10 Poblense 2 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético
S21/10 Constancia 4 - 0 Llosetense
D22/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Alcudia
D22/10 Serverense 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá
D22/10 Ferriolense 3 - 1 Sant Rafael
D22/10 Collerense 1 - 2 Manacor

Jornada 12 28 al 29/10/2017

S28/10 Mercadal 0 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S28/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Binissalem
S28/10 Santanyi 1 - 1 Collerense
S28/10 Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Serverense
S28/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Mallorca B
S28/10 Llosetense 1 - 0 Esporlés
S28/10 Son Cladera 3 - 2 Ferriolense
S28/10 Manacor 0 - 2 Poblense
D29/10 Petra 0 - 1 Constancia
D29/10 Alcudia 2 - 0 Felanitx

Jornada 13 01 al 22/11/2017

X01/11 Poblense 5 - 1 Santanyi
X01/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Son Cladera
X01/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 0 Llosetense
X01/11 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
X01/11 Serverense 2 - 1 Mallorca B
X01/11 Binissalem 0 - 1 Manacor
X01/11 Constancia 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá
X01/11 Collerense 0 - 2 Alcudia
X01/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Mercadal
X22/11 Esporlés 1 - 1 Petra

Jornada 14 04 al 05/11/2017

S04/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Sant Rafael
S04/11 Llosetense 1 - 1 Felanitx
S04/11 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Esporlés
D05/11 Mercadal 2 - 1 Collerense
D05/11 Petra 1 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
D05/11 Santanyi 2 - 3 Binissalem
D05/11 Alcudia 0 - 4 Poblense
D05/11 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Serverense
D05/11 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Constancia
D05/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Ferriolense

Jornada 15 11 al 12/11/2017

S11/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
S11/11 Binissalem 1 - 1 Alcudia
S11/11 Poblense 0 - 1 Mercadal
S11/11 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Santanyi
S11/11 Felanitx 2 - 0 Petra
S11/11 Collerense 1 - 1 Llosetense
S11/11 Esporlés 0 - 2 Mallorca B
D12/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Manacor
D12/11 Serverense 1 - 1 Constancia
D12/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético

Jornada 16 18 al 19/11/2017

S18/11 Mallorca B 2 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S18/11 Platges de Calviá 3 - 4 Felanitx
S18/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Serverense
S18/11 Constancia 0 - 1 Esporlés
S18/11 Manacor 1 - 2 Son Cladera
D19/11 Mercadal 2 - 0 Binissalem
D19/11 Santanyi 2 - 4 Sant Rafael
D19/11 Llosetense 2 - 1 Poblense
D19/11 Petra 1 - 0 Collerense
D19/11 Alcudia 2 - 0 Ferriolense

Jornada 17 25 al 26/11/2017

S25/11 Poblense 7 - 1 Petra
S25/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 0 Constancia
S25/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Manacor
S25/11 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Mercadal
S25/11 Collerense 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá
S25/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Mallorca B
D26/11 Binissalem 2 - 2 Llosetense
D26/11 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Alcudia
D26/11 Serverense 1 - 2 Esporlés
D26/11 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Santanyi

Jornada 18 02 al 12/12/2017

S02/12 Llosetense 2 - 5 Ferriolense
S02/12 Platges de Calviá 0 - 6 Poblense
S02/12 Esporlés 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S02/12 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Collerense
D03/12 Mercadal 0 - 1 Sant Rafael
D03/12 Santanyi 0 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético
D03/12 Petra 0 - 1 Binissalem
D03/12 Serverense 1 - 2 Manacor
D03/12 Alcudia 0 - 0 Son Cladera
M12/12 Constancia 0 - 1 Felanitx

Jornada 19 09 al 17/12/2017

S09/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 1 Serverense
S16/12 Felanitx 1 - 0 Esporlés
S16/12 Binissalem 2 - 2 Platges de Calviá
S16/12 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Mercadal
S16/12 Poblense 1 - 3 Mallorca B
S16/12 Collerense 2 - 2 Constancia
S16/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Alcudia
S16/12 Manacor 1 - 2 Santanyi
D17/12 Sant Rafael - Llosetense
D17/12 Ferriolense - Petra