Calendario

Jornada 20 06 al 24/01/2018

S06/01 Felanitx 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S06/01 Poblense 4 - 2 Constancia
D07/01 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Petra
D07/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Mercadal
D07/01 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Ferriolense
D07/01 Binissalem 0 - 2 Mallorca B
D07/01 Collerense 1 - 0 Esporlés
D07/01 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Llosetense
D07/01 Manacor 1 - 1 Alcudia
X24/01 Santanyi 4 - 1 Serverense

Jornada 21 13 al 14/01/2018

S13/01 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Sant Rafael
S13/01 Esporlés 1 - 3 Poblense
S13/01 Constancia 0 - 0 Binissalem
S13/01 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Ferriolense
D14/01 Llosetense 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
D14/01 Mercadal 2 - 2 Manacor
D14/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 1 Collerense
D14/01 Serverense 2 - 1 Felanitx
D14/01 Petra 2 - 2 Son Cladera
D14/01 Alcudia 2 - 0 Santanyi

Jornada 22 20 al 21/01/2018

S20/01 Santanyi 2 - 1 Mercadal
S20/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Petra
S20/01 Binissalem 0 - 1 Esporlés
S20/01 Poblense 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S20/01 Ferriolense 0 - 4 Constancia
S20/01 Collerense 2 - 3 Felanitx
D21/01 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Mallorca B
D21/01 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá
D21/01 Alcudia 1 - 0 Serverense
D21/01 Manacor 2 - 1 Llosetense

Jornada 23 27 al 28/01/2018

S27/01 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
S27/01 Felanitx 0 - 1 Poblense
S27/01 Esporlés 2 - 1 Ferriolense
S27/01 Constancia 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
D28/01 Llosetense 1 - 1 Santanyi
D28/01 Mercadal 0 - 1 Alcudia
D28/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 0 Binissalem
D28/01 Petra 1 - 2 Manacor
D28/01 Serverense 1 - 2 Collerense
D28/01 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Son Cladera

Jornada 24 03 al 04/02/2018

S03/02 Santanyi 3 - 1 Petra
S03/02 Mercadal 2 - 0 Serverense
S03/02 Poblense 5 - 0 Collerense
S03/02 Binissalem 0 - 0 Felanitx
S03/02 Ferriolense 0 - 4 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S03/02 Manacor 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá
D04/02 Sant Rafael 2 - 2 Esporlés
D04/02 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Constancia
D04/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Mallorca B
D04/02 Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense

Jornada 25 09 al 11/02/2018

V09/02 Felanitx 0 - 1 Ferriolense
S10/02 Constancia 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético
S10/02 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Santanyi
S10/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 5 - 0 Sant Rafael
S10/02 Llosetense 3 - 2 Mercadal
S10/02 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Manacor
S10/02 Esporlés 0 - 1 Son Cladera
S10/02 Collerense 2 - 2 Binissalem
D11/02 Petra 1 - 2 Alcudia
D11/02 Serverense 0 - 3 Poblense

Jornada 26 17 al 18/02/2018

S17/02 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Alcudia
S17/02 Mercadal 2 - 2 Petra
S17/02 Binissalem 1 - 1 Poblense
S17/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Esporlés
S17/02 Manacor 2 - 1 Constancia
S17/02 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Collerense
S17/02 Son Cladera 1 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
D18/02 Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Felanitx
D18/02 Llosetense 0 - 1 Serverense
D18/02 Santanyi 1 - 1 Mallorca B

Jornada 27 24 al 25/02/2018

S24/02 Platges de Calviá 1 - 2 Mercadal
S24/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 3 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
S24/02 Poblense 4 - 1 Ferriolense
S24/02 Felanitx 1 - 2 Son Cladera
S24/02 Constancia 2 - 0 Santanyi
S24/02 Esporlés 2 - 0 Manacor
S24/02 Petra 0 - 1 Llosetense
D25/02 Collerense 2 - 2 Sant Rafael
D25/02 Serverense 3 - 4 Binissalem
D25/02 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Alcudia

Jornada 28 28 al 01/03/2018

X28/02 Petra 0 - 0 Serverense
X28/02 Ferriolense 3 - 1 Binissalem
J01/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 1 Felanitx
J01/03 Mercadal 0 - 1 Mallorca B
J01/03 Sant Rafael 0 - 3 Poblense
J01/03 Alcudia 1 - 1 Constancia
J01/03 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Llosetense
J01/03 Santanyi 0 - 0 Esporlés
J01/03 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Collerense
J01/03 Manacor 1 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa

Jornada 29 03 al 04/03/2018

S03/03 Constancia 0 - 1 Mercadal
S03/03 Felanitx 1 - 1 Manacor
D04/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 2 Santanyi
D04/03 Binissalem 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
D04/03 Poblense 1 - 0 Son Cladera
D04/03 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Petra
D04/03 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Llosetense
D04/03 Esporlés 1 - 2 Alcudia
D04/03 Collerense 1 - 3 Santa Catalina Atlético
D04/03 Serverense 2 - 2 Ferriolense

Jornada 30 10 al 11/03/2018

S10/03 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Serverense
S10/03 Santanyi 1 - 2 Felanitx
S10/03 Llosetense 1 - 3 Constancia
S10/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Poblense
S10/03 Manacor 0 - 1 Collerense
D11/03 Mercadal 2 - 1 Esporlés
D11/03 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Ferriolense
D11/03 Petra 0 - 3 Mallorca B
D11/03 Alcudia 0 - 4 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
D11/03 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Binissalem

Jornada 31 17 al 18/03/2018

S17/03 Poblense 5 - 1 Manacor
S17/03 Binissalem 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
S17/03 Esporlés 3 - 1 Llosetense
S17/03 Constancia 1 - 0 Petra
S17/03 Felanitx 3 - 1 Alcudia
S17/03 Collerense 2 - 1 Santanyi
S17/03 Ferriolense 1 - 2 Son Cladera
D18/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 4 - 1 Mercadal
D18/03 Serverense 1 - 1 Sant Rafael
D18/03 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 32 24 al 25/03/2018

S24/03 Mercadal 4 - 1 Felanitx
S24/03 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Constancia
S24/03 Santanyi 2 - 5 Poblense
S24/03 Llosetense 0 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S24/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Ferriolense
S24/03 Manacor 2 - 1 Binissalem
D25/03 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Sant Rafael
D25/03 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Serverense
D25/03 Alcudia 1 - 0 Collerense
D25/03 Petra 1 - 2 Esporlés

Jornada 33 07 al 08/04/2018

S07/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 7 - 0 Petra
S07/04 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
S07/04 Binissalem 2 - 2 Santanyi
S07/04 Esporlés 2 - 2 Platges de Calviá
S07/04 Felanitx 3 - 0 Llosetense
S07/04 Poblense 1 - 0 Alcudia
S07/04 Constancia 0 - 2 Mallorca B
S07/04 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Manacor
D08/04 Collerense 1 - 0 Mercadal
D08/04 Serverense 1 - 2 Son Cladera

Jornada 34 14 al 15/04/2018

S14/04 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S14/04 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Son Cladera
S14/04 Alcudia 0 - 1 Binissalem
S14/04 Constancia 2 - 1 Serverense
D15/04 Mercadal 0 - 5 Poblense
D15/04 Manacor 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
D15/04 Santanyi 3 - 1 Ferriolense
D15/04 Llosetense 2 - 1 Collerense
D15/04 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Esporlés
D15/04 Petra 0 - 2 Felanitx

Jornada 35 20 al 22/04/2018

V20/04 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Alcudia
S21/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 1 Mallorca B
S21/04 Binissalem 3 - 2 Mercadal
S21/04 Esporlés 2 - 2 Constancia
S21/04 Collerense 1 - 1 Petra
S21/04 Felanitx 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá
D22/04 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santanyi
D22/04 Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
D22/04 Serverense 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético
D22/04 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 36 28 al 29/04/2018

S28/04 Esporlés 2 - 1 Serverense
S28/04 Constancia 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S28/04 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Collerense
S28/04 Manacor 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético
D29/04 Mercadal 2 - 1 Ferriolense
D29/04 Alcudia 1 - 3 Sant Rafael
D29/04 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Felanitx
D29/04 Santanyi 1 - 0 Son Cladera
D29/04 Llosetense 0 - 3 Binissalem
D29/04 Petra 1 - 2 Poblense

Jornada 37 05 al 06/05/2018

S05/05 Binissalem 2 - 0 Petra
S05/05 Manacor 0 - 1 Serverense
S05/05 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Santanyi
S05/05 Poblense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
S05/05 Felanitx 3 - 0 Constancia
S05/05 Collerense 0 - 1 Mallorca B
S05/05 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Alcudia
S05/05 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Llosetense
D06/05 Sant Rafael 1 - 2 Mercadal
D06/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 3 - 1 Esporlés

Jornada 38 12 al 13/05/2018

S12/05 Serverense 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa
S12/05 Esporlés 0 - 0 Felanitx
S12/05 Alcudia 0 - 4 Santa Catalina Atlético
S12/05 Mallorca B 4 - 3 Poblense
S12/05 Petra 0 - 0 Ferriolense
D13/05 Mercadal 1 - 0 Son Cladera
D13/05 Llosetense 0 - 0 Sant Rafael
D13/05 Constancia 5 - 2 Collerense
D13/05 Santanyi 1 - 1 Manacor
D13/05 Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Binissalem