Calendario

Jornada 20 26 al 28/01/2018

V26/01 sc Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
S27/01 FC Groningen 3 - 3 Heracles Almelo
S27/01 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse
S27/01 FC Twente 0 - 2 PSV
S27/01 NAC Breda 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo
D28/01 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 AFC Ajax
D28/01 Feyenoord 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
D28/01 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Excelsior
D28/01 Willem II 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 21 02 al 04/02/2018

V02/02 Vitesse 2 - 0 FC Groningen
S03/02 sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 FC Twente
S03/02 PSV 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle
S03/02 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
D04/02 Excelsior 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
D04/02 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II
D04/02 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
D04/02 VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 Feyenoord
D04/02 AFC Ajax 3 - 1 NAC Breda

Jornada 22 06 al 08/02/2018

M06/02 PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 sc Heerenveen
X07/02 FC Twente 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
X07/02 PSV 1 - 0 Excelsior
X07/02 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
X07/02 Willem II 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
X07/02 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 4 AFC Ajax
X07/02 NAC Breda 6 - 1 Heracles Almelo
J08/02 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Vitesse
J08/02 Feyenoord 3 - 0 FC Groningen

Jornada 23 10 al 11/02/2018

S10/02 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Willem II
S10/02 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
S10/02 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 PSV
S10/02 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 VVV-Venlo
S10/02 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
D11/02 AFC Ajax 2 - 1 FC Twente
D11/02 Vitesse 3 - 1 Feyenoord
D11/02 Excelsior 0 - 0 NAC Breda
D11/02 FC Groningen 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag

Jornada 24 16 al 18/02/2018

V16/02 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 FC Groningen
S17/02 Vitesse 1 - 2 Excelsior
S17/02 NAC Breda 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
S17/02 PSV 2 - 2 sc Heerenveen
S17/02 ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem II
D18/02 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 4 FC Utrecht
D18/02 FC Twente 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
D18/02 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
D18/02 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 AFC Ajax

Jornada 25 23 al 25/02/2018

V23/02 FC Groningen 1 - 1 NAC Breda
S24/02 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
S24/02 sc Heerenveen 0 - 1 Excelsior
S24/02 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
S24/02 VVV-Venlo 2 - 2 Vitesse
D25/02 AFC Ajax 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
D25/02 Willem II 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
D25/02 Feyenoord 1 - 3 PSV
D25/02 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Twente

Jornada 26 02 al 04/03/2018

V02/03 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
S03/03 Excelsior 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
S03/03 PSV 3 - 0 FC Utrecht
S03/03 sc Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II
S03/03 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Feyenoord
D04/03 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
D04/03 Vitesse 3 - 2 AFC Ajax
D04/03 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
D04/03 FC Twente 1 - 1 FC Groningen

Jornada 27 09 al 11/03/2018

V09/03 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 FC Twente
S10/03 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 NAC Breda
S10/03 VVV-Venlo 2 - 3 Excelsior
S10/03 Willem II 5 - 0 PSV
S10/03 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
D11/03 FC Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
D11/03 AFC Ajax 4 - 1 sc Heerenveen
D11/03 FC Utrecht 5 - 1 Vitesse
D11/03 Feyenoord 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 28 16 al 18/03/2018

V16/03 Excelsior 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
S17/03 FC Twente 2 - 2 Willem II
S17/03 Vitesse 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
S17/03 PSV 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
S17/03 sc Heerenveen 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
D18/03 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 FC Groningen
D18/03 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 AFC Ajax
D18/03 NAC Breda 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
D18/03 PEC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord

Jornada 29 31 al 01/04/2018

S31/03 Vitesse 0 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade
S31/03 PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
S31/03 PSV 5 - 1 NAC Breda
S31/03 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
S31/03 Willem II 3 - 2 FC Utrecht
D01/04 VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 FC Twente
D01/04 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 sc Heerenveen
D01/04 FC Groningen 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
D01/04 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Excelsior

Jornada 30 06 al 08/04/2018

V06/04 Excelsior 2 - 1 Willem II
S07/04 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Vitesse
S07/04 Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
S07/04 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 PSV
S07/04 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo
D08/04 FC Utrecht 3 - 3 ADO Den Haag
D08/04 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen
D08/04 FC Twente 1 - 3 Feyenoord
D08/04 AFC Ajax 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo

Jornada 31 13 al 15/04/2018

V13/04 Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
S14/04 ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 FC Twente
S14/04 VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 sc Heerenveen
S14/04 Vitesse 7 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
S14/04 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Excelsior
D15/04 NAC Breda 1 - 2 Willem II
D15/04 Feyenoord 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
D15/04 FC Groningen 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
D15/04 PSV 3 - 0 AFC Ajax

Jornada 32 17 al 19/04/2018

M17/04 FC Twente 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
M17/04 sc Heerenveen 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
X18/04 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 PSV
X18/04 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 3 Vitesse
X18/04 Excelsior 2 - 2 Heracles Almelo
X18/04 Willem II 1 - 5 Feyenoord
X18/04 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 NAC Breda
J19/04 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Groningen
J19/04 AFC Ajax 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo

Jornada 33 29/04/2018

D29/04 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Willem II
D29/04 VVV-Venlo 1 - 4 Roda JC Kerkrade
D29/04 Vitesse 5 - 0 FC Twente
D29/04 NAC Breda 3 - 0 sc Heerenveen
D29/04 Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
D29/04 AFC Ajax 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
D29/04 FC Groningen 4 - 0 Excelsior
D29/04 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
D29/04 ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 PSV

Jornada 34 06/05/2018

D06/05 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 Heracles Almelo
D06/05 Willem II 2 - 2 Vitesse
D06/05 sc Heerenveen 2 - 3 Feyenoord
D06/05 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag
D06/05 PSV 0 - 0 FC Groningen
D06/05 Excelsior 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
D06/05 FC Twente 1 - 1 NAC Breda
D06/05 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
D06/05 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 PEC Zwolle

Jornada 35 09/05/2018

X09/05 ADO Den Haag 2 - 5 Vitesse
X09/05 sc Heerenveen 4 - 3 FC Utrecht

Jornada 36 12/05/2018

S12/05 Vitesse 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
S12/05 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 sc Heerenveen

Jornada 37 15/05/2018

M15/05 Vitesse 3 - 2 FC Utrecht

Jornada 38 19/05/2018

S19/05 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Vitesse