GRUPO A
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Ham | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
Friburgo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
Olympiacos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
Backa Topola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO A
Jornada 1 21/09/2023
J21/09 | Olympiacos | 2 - 3 | Friburgo |
J21/09 | West Ham | 3 - 1 | Backa Topola |
Jornada 2 05/10/2023
J05/10 | Backa Topola | 2 - 2 | Olympiacos |
J05/10 | Friburgo | 1 - 2 | West Ham |
Jornada 3 26/10/2023
J26/10 | Backa Topola | 1 - 3 | Friburgo |
J26/10 | Olympiacos | 2 - 1 | West Ham |
Jornada 4 09/11/2023
J09/11 | Friburgo | 5 - 0 | Backa Topola |
J09/11 | West Ham | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos |
Jornada 5 30/11/2023
J30/11 | Backa Topola | 0 - 1 | West Ham |
J30/11 | Friburgo | 5 - 0 | Olympiacos |
Jornada 6 14/12/2023
J14/12 | Olympiacos | 5 - 2 | Backa Topola |
J14/12 | West Ham | 2 - 0 | Friburgo |
GRUPO B
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brighton | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
O. Marsella | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
AFC Ajax | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
AEK Atenas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO B
Jornada 1 21/09/2023
J21/09 | AFC Ajax | 3 - 3 | O. Marsella |
J21/09 | Brighton | 2 - 3 | AEK Atenas |
Jornada 2 05/10/2023
J05/10 | AEK Atenas | 1 - 1 | AFC Ajax |
J05/10 | O. Marsella | 2 - 2 | Brighton |
Jornada 3 26/10/2023
J26/10 | O. Marsella | 3 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
J26/10 | Brighton | 2 - 0 | AFC Ajax |
Jornada 4 09/11/2023
J09/11 | AFC Ajax | 0 - 2 | Brighton |
J09/11 | AEK Atenas | 0 - 2 | O. Marsella |
Jornada 5 30/11/2023
J30/11 | AEK Atenas | 0 - 1 | Brighton |
J30/11 | O. Marsella | 4 - 3 | AFC Ajax |
Jornada 6 14/12/2023
J14/12 | AFC Ajax | 3 - 1 | AEK Atenas |
J14/12 | Brighton | 1 - 0 | O. Marsella |
GRUPO C
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glasgow R. | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
AC Sparta Praha | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Real Betis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO C
Jornada 1 21/09/2023
J21/09 | Glasgow R. | 1 - 0 | Real Betis |
J21/09 | AC Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 | Aris Limassol |
Jornada 2 05/10/2023
J05/10 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 1 | Glasgow R. |
J05/10 | Real Betis | 2 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha |
Jornada 3 26/10/2023
J26/10 | Aris Limassol | 0 - 1 | Real Betis |
J26/10 | AC Sparta Praha | 0 - 0 | Glasgow R. |
Jornada 4 09/11/2023
J09/11 | Glasgow R. | 2 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha |
J09/11 | Real Betis | 4 - 1 | Aris Limassol |
Jornada 5 30/11/2023
J30/11 | AC Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | Real Betis |
J30/11 | Glasgow R. | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol |
Jornada 6 14/12/2023
J14/12 | Aris Limassol | 1 - 3 | AC Sparta Praha |
J14/12 | Real Betis | 2 - 3 | Glasgow R. |
GRUPO D
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atalanta | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
Sporting | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
Raków Czestochowa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO D
Jornada 1 21/09/2023
Jornada 2 05/10/2023
Jornada 3 26/10/2023
Jornada 4 09/11/2023
Jornada 5 30/11/2023
Jornada 6 14/12/2023
GRUPO E
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
Toulouse FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
Union SG | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
LASK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO E
GRUPO F
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Villarreal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Stade Rennais FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
Maccabi Haifa Football Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
Panathinaikos FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO F
Jornada 1 21/09/2023
Jornada 2 05/10/2023
Jornada 3 26 al 06/12/2023
Jornada 4 09/11/2023
Jornada 5 30/11/2023
Jornada 6 14/12/2023
GRUPO G
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praga | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
AS Roma | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
Servette FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
Sheriff | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO G
Jornada 1 21/09/2023
J21/09 | Servette FC | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praga |
J21/09 | Sheriff | 1 - 2 | AS Roma |
Jornada 2 05/10/2023
J05/10 | AS Roma | 4 - 0 | Servette FC |
J05/10 | Slavia Praga | 6 - 0 | Sheriff |
Jornada 3 26/10/2023
J26/10 | AS Roma | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praga |
J26/10 | Sheriff | 1 - 1 | Servette FC |
Jornada 4 09/11/2023
J09/11 | Servette FC | 2 - 1 | Sheriff |
J09/11 | Slavia Praga | 2 - 0 | AS Roma |
Jornada 5 30/11/2023
J30/11 | Servette FC | 1 - 1 | AS Roma |
J30/11 | Sheriff | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praga |
Jornada 6 14/12/2023
J14/12 | AS Roma | 3 - 0 | Sheriff |
J14/12 | Slavia Praga | 4 - 0 | Servette FC |
GRUPO H
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leverkusen | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 16 |
Qarabag | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
Molde FK | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
BK Häcken | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
RESULTADOS GRUPO H
Play-offs
IdaVueltaFeyenoord |
J15/02
1 - 1 |
J22/02
1 - 1 (4-2) | ||
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
J15/02
3 - 2 |
J22/02
4 - 1 | ||
Shakhtar |
J15/02
2 - 2 |
J22/02
3 - 1 | ||
Young Boys |
J15/02
1 - 3 |
J22/02
1 - 1 | ||
Benfica |
J15/02
2 - 1 |
J22/02
0 - 0 | ||
Racing Club de Lens |
J15/02
0 - 0 |
J22/02
3 - 2 | ||
AC Milan |
J15/02
3 - 0 |
J22/02
3 - 2 | ||
Braga |
J15/02
2 - 4 |
J22/02
2 - 3 |
Cuartos
IdaVueltaLeverkusen |
J11/04
|
J18/04
| ||
Benfica |
J11/04
|
J18/04
| ||
Liverpool |
J11/04
|
J18/04
| ||
AC Milan |
J11/04
|
J18/04
|