Jornada 1
S23/09 | Valencia Basket Club | 85 - 89 | Bàsquet Girona |
S23/09 | Covirán Granada | 101 - 104 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S23/09 | Monbus Obradoiro | 84 - 64 | Zunder Palencia |
S23/09 | Unicaja | 98 - 75 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D24/09 | Real Madrid | 101 - 70 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D24/09 | Gran Canaria | 97 - 92 | BAXI Manresa |
D24/09 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 95 - 73 | Morabanc Andorra |
D24/09 | Río Breogán | 79 - 88 | Baskonia |
D24/09 | Barça | 95 - 79 | Club Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 2
X27/09 | Casademont Zaragoza | 100 - 92 | Unicaja |
X27/09 | UCAM Murcia CB | 88 - 76 | Baskonia |
X27/09 | Lenovo Tenerife | 86 - 94 | Valencia Basket Club |
J28/09 | Club Joventut Badalona | 86 - 80 | Covirán Granada |
J28/09 | Bàsquet Girona | 88 - 64 | Gran Canaria |
V29/09 | Zunder Palencia | 83 - 84 | Barça |
V29/09 | Morabanc Andorra | 63 - 69 | Río Breogán |
V29/09 | BAXI Manresa | 88 - 94 | Real Madrid |
X04/10 | Monbus Obradoiro | 77 - 78 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
Jornada 3
S30/09 | Baskonia | 92 - 72 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S30/09 | UCAM Murcia CB | 80 - 68 | Lenovo Tenerife |
S30/09 | Unicaja | 76 - 82 | Valencia Basket Club |
D01/10 | Club Joventut Badalona | 89 - 75 | Gran Canaria |
D01/10 | Covirán Granada | 91 - 102 | Bàsquet Girona |
D01/10 | Morabanc Andorra | 87 - 74 | Zunder Palencia |
D01/10 | Río Breogán | 85 - 89 | BAXI Manresa |
D01/10 | Real Madrid | 86 - 79 | Barça |
X11/10 | Monbus Obradoiro | 80 - 72 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Jornada 4
S07/10 | BAXI Manresa | 81 - 75 | Casademont Zaragoza |
S07/10 | Zunder Palencia | 69 - 75 | Club Joventut Badalona |
S07/10 | Lenovo Tenerife | 88 - 81 | Río Breogán |
D08/10 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 77 - 68 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D08/10 | Barça | 91 - 87 | Morabanc Andorra |
D08/10 | Gran Canaria | 76 - 69 | Unicaja |
D08/10 | Valencia Basket Club | 85 - 79 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D08/10 | Covirán Granada | 81 - 90 | Baskonia |
D08/10 | Bàsquet Girona | 74 - 93 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 5
S14/10 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 94 - 93 | Covirán Granada |
S14/10 | Morabanc Andorra | 92 - 89 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S14/10 | Bàsquet Girona | 66 - 79 | Lenovo Tenerife |
S14/10 | Unicaja | 113 - 91 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D15/10 | Real Madrid | 106 - 92 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D15/10 | BAXI Manresa | 92 - 91 | Zunder Palencia |
D15/10 | Casademont Zaragoza | 80 - 85 | Baskonia |
D15/10 | Río Breogán | 59 - 61 | Valencia Basket Club |
D15/10 | Gran Canaria | 73 - 83 | Barça |
Jornada 6
S21/10 | Zunder Palencia | 74 - 59 | Río Breogán |
S21/10 | Club Joventut Badalona | 84 - 94 | Morabanc Andorra |
S21/10 | Monbus Obradoiro | 85 - 79 | Bàsquet Girona |
S21/10 | UCAM Murcia CB | 95 - 69 | Gran Canaria |
D22/10 | Barça | 91 - 82 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D22/10 | Lenovo Tenerife | 76 - 82 | Real Madrid |
D22/10 | Valencia Basket Club | 84 - 79 | BAXI Manresa |
D22/10 | Covirán Granada | 78 - 70 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D22/10 | Baskonia | 84 - 93 | Unicaja |
Jornada 7
S28/10 | Unicaja | 87 - 70 | Río Breogán |
S28/10 | Bàsquet Girona | 82 - 76 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S28/10 | Gran Canaria | 87 - 80 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S28/10 | Casademont Zaragoza | 113 - 83 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D29/10 | Real Madrid | 91 - 68 | Zunder Palencia |
D29/10 | BAXI Manresa | 90 - 84 | Covirán Granada |
D29/10 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 93 - 94 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D29/10 | Morabanc Andorra | 85 - 68 | Baskonia |
D29/10 | Valencia Basket Club | 71 - 68 | Barça |
Jornada 8
S04/11 | Unicaja | 87 - 74 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S04/11 | Casademont Zaragoza | 77 - 63 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S04/11 | Zunder Palencia | 76 - 80 | Bàsquet Girona |
S04/11 | Lenovo Tenerife | 71 - 53 | Morabanc Andorra |
D05/11 | Covirán Granada | 76 - 83 | Real Madrid |
D05/11 | UCAM Murcia CB | 87 - 74 | BAXI Manresa |
D05/11 | Río Breogán | 63 - 79 | Barça |
D05/11 | Baskonia | 76 - 88 | Gran Canaria |
D05/11 | Club Joventut Badalona | 80 - 76 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 9
S11/11 | Río Breogán | 85 - 77 | Club Joventut Badalona |
S11/11 | Morabanc Andorra | 86 - 90 | BAXI Manresa |
S11/11 | Zunder Palencia | 66 - 76 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S11/11 | Bàsquet Girona | 78 - 82 | Unicaja |
D12/11 | Monbus Obradoiro | 108 - 95 | Baskonia |
D12/11 | Gran Canaria | 89 - 75 | Covirán Granada |
D12/11 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 84 - 87 | Real Madrid |
D12/11 | Valencia Basket Club | 76 - 69 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D12/11 | Barça | 94 - 83 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Jornada 10
S18/11 | Casademont Zaragoza | 94 - 101 | Gran Canaria |
S18/11 | Bàsquet Girona | 87 - 83 | Río Breogán |
S18/11 | Lenovo Tenerife | 92 - 71 | Zunder Palencia |
D19/11 | BAXI Manresa | 76 - 56 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D19/11 | Covirán Granada | 91 - 88 | Morabanc Andorra |
D19/11 | Real Madrid | 93 - 99 | Unicaja |
D19/11 | Club Joventut Badalona | 81 - 78 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D19/11 | Baskonia | 83 - 74 | Valencia Basket Club |
D19/11 | UCAM Murcia CB | 82 - 73 | Barça |
Jornada 11
S25/11 | Monbus Obradoiro | 77 - 94 | Covirán Granada |
S25/11 | Zunder Palencia | 77 - 101 | Valencia Basket Club |
S25/11 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 43 - 67 | Unicaja |
S25/11 | UCAM Murcia CB | 105 - 73 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D26/11 | Río Breogán | 82 - 77 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D26/11 | Real Madrid | 85 - 76 | Morabanc Andorra |
D26/11 | Barça | 115 - 78 | Bàsquet Girona |
D26/11 | Baskonia | 94 - 86 | BAXI Manresa |
D26/11 | Gran Canaria | 82 - 94 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Jornada 12
S02/12 | Unicaja | 91 - 77 | BAXI Manresa |
S02/12 | Casademont Zaragoza | 82 - 76 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S02/12 | Lenovo Tenerife | 87 - 92 | Monbus Obradoiro |
S02/12 | Bàsquet Girona | 107 - 104 | Morabanc Andorra |
D03/12 | Real Madrid | 91 - 58 | Río Breogán |
D03/12 | Gran Canaria | 100 - 73 | Zunder Palencia |
D03/12 | Valencia Basket Club | 79 - 85 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D03/12 | Barça | 80 - 69 | Covirán Granada |
D03/12 | Club Joventut Badalona | 77 - 72 | Baskonia |
Jornada 13
S09/12 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 68 - 76 | Río Breogán |
S09/12 | Covirán Granada | 109 - 85 | Zunder Palencia |
S09/12 | BAXI Manresa | 101 - 87 | Bàsquet Girona |
S09/12 | Morabanc Andorra | 81 - 87 | Unicaja |
D10/12 | Real Madrid | 97 - 71 | Gran Canaria |
D10/12 | Club Joventut Badalona | 78 - 69 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D10/12 | Baskonia | 104 - 100 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D10/12 | UCAM Murcia CB | 77 - 85 | Valencia Basket Club |
D10/12 | Casademont Zaragoza | 101 - 99 | Barça |
Jornada 14
S16/12 | Unicaja | 92 - 70 | Covirán Granada |
S16/12 | BAXI Manresa | 73 - 76 | Lenovo Tenerife |
S16/12 | Gran Canaria | 83 - 75 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S16/12 | Monbus Obradoiro | 74 - 85 | Real Madrid |
D17/12 | Bàsquet Girona | 67 - 82 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D17/12 | Zunder Palencia | 80 - 88 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D17/12 | Río Breogán | 74 - 83 | UCAM Murcia CB |
D17/12 | Barça | 82 - 62 | Baskonia |
D17/12 | Valencia Basket Club | 86 - 82 | Morabanc Andorra |
Jornada 15
M12/12 | Baskonia | 94 - 82 | Zunder Palencia |
X13/12 | Barça | 82 - 83 | BAXI Manresa |
V22/12 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 80 - 74 | Bàsquet Girona |
V22/12 | Morabanc Andorra | 77 - 98 | Gran Canaria |
V22/12 | Lenovo Tenerife | 64 - 70 | Casademont Zaragoza |
V22/12 | UCAM Murcia CB | 65 - 88 | Unicaja |
S23/12 | Valencia Basket Club | 75 - 81 | Covirán Granada |
S23/12 | Club Joventut Badalona | 73 - 101 | Real Madrid |
S23/12 | Río Breogán | 88 - 90 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Jornada 16
X27/12 | Unicaja | 91 - 71 | Barça |
J28/12 | Covirán Granada | 68 - 80 | Lenovo Tenerife |
J28/12 | Casademont Zaragoza | 72 - 76 | Morabanc Andorra |
V29/12 | Monbus Obradoiro | 79 - 87 | UCAM Murcia CB |
V29/12 | BAXI Manresa | 102 - 89 | Club Joventut Badalona |
S30/12 | Zunder Palencia | 78 - 72 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S30/12 | Bàsquet Girona | 85 - 93 | Baskonia |
S30/12 | Gran Canaria | 86 - 60 | Río Breogán |
D31/12 | Real Madrid | 83 - 74 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 17
S06/01 | Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 74 | Bàsquet Girona |
S06/01 | Morabanc Andorra | 98 - 73 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S06/01 | Zunder Palencia | 72 - 86 | Unicaja |
S06/01 | Lenovo Tenerife | 90 - 70 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D07/01 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 74 - 54 | BAXI Manresa |
D07/01 | Río Breogán | 85 - 79 | Covirán Granada |
D07/01 | Valencia Basket Club | 79 - 86 | Gran Canaria |
D07/01 | Barça | 92 - 90 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D07/01 | Baskonia | 85 - 99 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 18
S13/01 | Unicaja | 80 - 77 | Gran Canaria |
S13/01 | Bàsquet Girona | 84 - 86 | Zunder Palencia |
S13/01 | Club Joventut Badalona | 95 - 84 | Casademont Zaragoza |
S13/01 | Morabanc Andorra | 87 - 78 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D14/01 | Covirán Granada | 77 - 74 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D14/01 | UCAM Murcia CB | 73 - 61 | Real Madrid |
D14/01 | Valencia Basket Club | 88 - 80 | Río Breogán |
D14/01 | BAXI Manresa | 82 - 90 | Baskonia |
D14/01 | Lenovo Tenerife | 80 - 83 | Barça |
Jornada 19
S20/01 | Monbus Obradoiro | 86 - 97 | Lenovo Tenerife |
S20/01 | Gran Canaria | 91 - 80 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S20/01 | Zunder Palencia | 88 - 95 | BAXI Manresa |
S20/01 | Club Joventut Badalona | 85 - 81 | Unicaja |
D21/01 | Río Breogán | 93 - 75 | Bàsquet Girona |
D21/01 | Covirán Granada | 61 - 94 | Barça |
D21/01 | Baskonia | 108 - 95 | Morabanc Andorra |
D21/01 | Casademont Zaragoza | 75 - 85 | Valencia Basket Club |
D21/01 | Real Madrid | 95 - 80 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
Jornada 20
S27/01 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 86 - 83 | Casademont Zaragoza |
S27/01 | Lenovo Tenerife | 75 - 73 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S27/01 | BAXI Manresa | 83 - 68 | Río Breogán |
S27/01 | Morabanc Andorra | 79 - 86 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D28/01 | Bàsquet Girona | 80 - 61 | Covirán Granada |
D28/01 | Gran Canaria | 100 - 77 | Real Madrid |
D28/01 | Barça | 102 - 94 | Zunder Palencia |
D28/01 | Baskonia | 89 - 79 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D28/01 | Valencia Basket Club | 63 - 83 | Unicaja |
Jornada 21
S03/02 | Casademont Zaragoza | 63 - 61 | Río Breogán |
S03/02 | Club Joventut Badalona | 89 - 77 | Zunder Palencia |
S03/02 | Unicaja | 92 - 86 | Morabanc Andorra |
S03/02 | UCAM Murcia CB | 96 - 76 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D04/02 | Real Madrid | 92 - 79 | Bàsquet Girona |
D04/02 | Lenovo Tenerife | 95 - 78 | Baskonia |
D04/02 | Monbus Obradoiro | 72 - 81 | Gran Canaria |
D04/02 | Covirán Granada | 93 - 94 | BAXI Manresa |
D04/02 | Barça | 76 - 79 | Valencia Basket Club |
Jornada 22
S10/02 | Zunder Palencia | 82 - 58 | Gran Canaria |
S10/02 | Monbus Obradoiro | 78 - 90 | Unicaja |
S10/02 | Morabanc Andorra | 93 - 66 | Bàsquet Girona |
S10/02 | Casademont Zaragoza | 100 - 106 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D11/02 | Surne Bilbao Basket | 93 - 78 | Valencia Basket Club |
D11/02 | Río Breogán | 73 - 80 | Real Madrid |
D11/02 | Baskonia | 78 - 81 | Club Joventut Badalona |
D11/02 | UCAM Murcia CB | 91 - 78 | Covirán Granada |
D11/02 | BAXI Manresa | 77 - 87 | Barça |
Jornada 23
S02/03 | BAXI Manresa | 83 - 88 | UCAM Murcia CB |
S02/03 | Unicaja | 101 - 84 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S02/03 | Club Joventut Badalona | 78 - 70 | Río Breogán |
S02/03 | Lenovo Tenerife | 89 - 83 | Covirán Granada |
D03/03 | Bàsquet Girona | 78 - 77 | Monbus Obradoiro |
D03/03 | Morabanc Andorra | 70 - 89 | Real Madrid |
D03/03 | Valencia Basket Club | 111 - 93 | Zunder Palencia |
D03/03 | Barça | 109 - 68 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D03/03 | Gran Canaria | 98 - 80 | Baskonia |
Jornada 24
S09/03 | Río Breogán | 65 - 76 | Unicaja |
S09/03 | Club Joventut Badalona | 81 - 83 | BAXI Manresa |
S09/03 | UCAM Murcia CB | 81 - 73 | Bàsquet Girona |
S09/03 | Gran Canaria | 111 - 85 | Casademont Zaragoza |
D10/03 | Monbus Obradoiro | 75 - 97 | Valencia Basket Club |
D10/03 | Real Madrid | 80 - 78 | Lenovo Tenerife |
D10/03 | Covirán Granada | 87 - 79 | Surne Bilbao Basket |
D10/03 | Zunder Palencia | 77 - 70 | Morabanc Andorra |
D10/03 | Baskonia | 103 - 96 | Barça |
Jornada 25
S16/03 | 104 - 88 | Covirán Granada | |
S16/03 | 94 - 81 | Monbus Obradoiro | |
S16/03 | 78 - 71 | Gran Canaria | |
S16/03 | 66 - 79 | Lenovo Tenerife | |
D17/03 | 85 - 88 | Río Breogán | |
D17/03 | 92 - 71 | Club Joventut Badalona | |
D17/03 | 103 - 96 | Zunder Palencia | |
D17/03 | 92 - 88 | Valencia Basket Club | |
D17/03 | 81 - 87 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 26
S23/03 | Bàsquet Girona | - | BAXI Manresa |
S23/03 | Covirán Granada | - | Unicaja |
S23/03 | Morabanc Andorra | - | Casademont Zaragoza |
S23/03 | Monbus Obradoiro | - | Río Breogán |
D24/03 | Zunder Palencia | - | Real Madrid |
D24/03 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Gran Canaria |
D24/03 | Surne Bilbao Basket | - | Baskonia |
D24/03 | Valencia Basket Club | - | UCAM Murcia CB |
D24/03 | Club Joventut Badalona | - | Barça |
Jornada 27
S30/03 | Zunder Palencia | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
S30/03 | Río Breogán | - | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S30/03 | Unicaja | - | Bàsquet Girona |
S30/03 | Baskonia | - | Casademont Zaragoza |
D31/03 | Real Madrid | - | BAXI Manresa |
D31/03 | Gran Canaria | - | Valencia Basket Club |
D31/03 | UCAM Murcia CB | - | Morabanc Andorra |
D31/03 | Covirán Granada | - | Club Joventut Badalona |
D31/03 | Monbus Obradoiro | - | Barça |
Jornada 28
S06/04 | Casademont Zaragoza | - | Monbus Obradoiro |
S06/04 | Río Breogán | - | Zunder Palencia |
S06/04 | Club Joventut Badalona | - | UCAM Murcia CB |
S06/04 | Surne Bilbao Basket | - | Gran Canaria |
D07/04 | BAXI Manresa | - | Unicaja |
D07/04 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Bàsquet Girona |
D07/04 | Morabanc Andorra | - | Covirán Granada |
D07/04 | Valencia Basket Club | - | Baskonia |
D07/04 | Barça | - | Real Madrid |
Jornada 29
S13/04 | UCAM Murcia CB | - | Zunder Palencia |
S13/04 | Monbus Obradoiro | - | BAXI Manresa |
S13/04 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S13/04 | Unicaja | - | Casademont Zaragoza |
D14/04 | Baskonia | - | Río Breogán |
D14/04 | Gran Canaria | - | Morabanc Andorra |
D14/04 | Covirán Granada | - | Valencia Basket Club |
D14/04 | Bàsquet Girona | - | Barça |
D14/04 | Real Madrid | - | Club Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 30
S20/04 | BAXI Manresa | - | Morabanc Andorra |
S20/04 | Río Breogán | - | Gran Canaria |
S20/04 | Zunder Palencia | - | Covirán Granada |
S20/04 | Barça | - | UCAM Murcia CB |
D21/04 | Club Joventut Badalona | - | Bàsquet Girona |
D21/04 | Casademont Zaragoza | - | Real Madrid |
D21/04 | Surne Bilbao Basket | - | Monbus Obradoiro |
D21/04 | Valencia Basket Club | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
D21/04 | Unicaja | - | Baskonia |
Jornada 31
S27/04 | Zunder Palencia | - | Baskonia |
S27/04 | Covirán Granada | - | Río Breogán |
S27/04 | Bàsquet Girona | - | Surne Bilbao Basket |
S27/04 | Gran Canaria | - | Club Joventut Badalona |
D28/04 | Real Madrid | - | Monbus Obradoiro |
D28/04 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | Unicaja |
D28/04 | UCAM Murcia CB | - | Casademont Zaragoza |
D28/04 | BAXI Manresa | - | Valencia Basket Club |
D28/04 | Morabanc Andorra | - | Barça |
Jornada 32
S04/05 | Surne Bilbao Basket | - | Zunder Palencia |
S04/05 | Casademont Zaragoza | - | BAXI Manresa |
S04/05 | Monbus Obradoiro | - | Morabanc Andorra |
S04/05 | Unicaja | - | UCAM Murcia CB |
D05/05 | Baskonia | - | Bàsquet Girona |
D05/05 | Real Madrid | - | Covirán Granada |
D05/05 | Barça | - | Gran Canaria |
D05/05 | Río Breogán | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
D05/05 | Valencia Basket Club | - | Club Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 33
J09/05 | Zunder Palencia | - | Monbus Obradoiro |
J09/05 | BAXI Manresa | - | Surne Bilbao Basket |
J09/05 | Barça | - | Unicaja |
J09/05 | Club Joventut Badalona | - | Lenovo Tenerife |
V10/05 | Baskonia | - | UCAM Murcia CB |
V10/05 | Río Breogán | - | Morabanc Andorra |
V10/05 | Casademont Zaragoza | - | Covirán Granada |
V10/05 | Valencia Basket Club | - | Real Madrid |
V10/05 | Gran Canaria | - | Bàsquet Girona |
Jornada 34
D12/05 | Lenovo Tenerife | - | BAXI Manresa |
D12/05 | Bàsquet Girona | - | Casademont Zaragoza |
D12/05 | Morabanc Andorra | - | Valencia Basket Club |
D12/05 | Surne Bilbao Basket | - | Barça |
D12/05 | Monbus Obradoiro | - | Club Joventut Badalona |
D12/05 | Real Madrid | - | Baskonia |
D12/05 | Covirán Granada | - | Gran Canaria |
D12/05 | UCAM Murcia CB | - | Río Breogán |
D12/05 | Unicaja | - | Zunder Palencia |