Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3427729032640
2. FC Barcelona Lassa3425928062455
3. Unicaja3425927382583
4. RETAbet Bilbao Basket34201426522608
5. Valencia Basket34201428172675
6. Baskonia34191528342669
7. Divina Seguros Joventut34191526522624
8. Herbalife Gran Canaria34181626382636
9. Tecnyconta Zaragoza34181625842643
10. UCAM Murcia34171726212660
11. Iberostar Tenerife34161826512619
12. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro34151924672535
13. Movistar Estudiantes34142025092615
14. MoraBanc Andorra34122225492615
15. Real Betis Energía Plus34122225392743
16. ICL Manresa34112324562672
17. RETAbet.es GBC34102424092648
18. Montakit Fuenlabrada3482625332718