Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3427729032640
2. FC Barcelona3425928062455
3. Unicaja3425927382583
4. Bilbao Basket34201426522608
5. Valencia Basket34201428172675
6. Baskonia34191528342669
7. Joventut34191526522624
8. Gran Canaria34181626382636
9. Zaragoza34181625842643
10. UCAM Murcia34171726212660
11. Tenerife34161826512619
12. Obradoiro34151924672535
13. Estudiantes34142025092615
14. MoraBanc34122225492615
15. Real Betis34122225392743
16. ICL Manresa34112324562672
17. Guipúzcoa Basket34102424092648
18. Fuenlabrada3482625332718