Resultados

Jornada 1

J12/10 CSKA Moscú 93 - 84 EA7 Armani Milano
J12/10 Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 88Real Madrid
J12/10 Olympiacos Piraeus75 - 64Baskonia
J12/10 Brose Bamberg 71 - 88 Maccabi
J12/10 Unicaja68 - 67Fenerbahçe
V13/10 Zalgiris 78 - 76 Estrella Roja
V13/10 Khimki75 - 70Valencia Basket
V13/10 FC Barcelona98 - 71Panathinaikos

Jornada 2

J19/10 Maccabi74 - 68Baskonia
J19/10 Panathinaikos 93 - 83 Brose Bamberg
J19/10 EA7 Armani Milano 86 - 92 Fenerbahçe
J19/10 Real Madrid82 - 69CSKA Moscú
V20/10 Estrella Roja90 - 82FC Barcelona
V20/10 Khimki 85 - 77 Zalgiris
V20/10 Olympiacos Piraeus80 - 75Unicaja
V20/10 Valencia Basket78 - 71Anadolu Efes Istanbul

Jornada 3

M24/10 Khimki 85 - 78 Estrella Roja
M24/10 Maccabi 68 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus
M24/10 Real Madrid100 - 90EA7 Armani Milano
M24/10 FC Barcelona75 - 81Zalgiris
X25/10 CSKA Moscú 81 - 63 Panathinaikos
X25/10 Fenerbahçe 81 - 70 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X25/10 Baskonia63 - 80Valencia Basket
X25/10 Unicaja76 - 80Brose Bamberg

Jornada 4

J26/10 Estrella Roja 87 - 84 Maccabi
J26/10 Zalgiris66 - 87Real Madrid
J26/10 Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 75 Khimki
J26/10 EA7 Armani Milano78 - 74FC Barcelona
V27/10 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 80 - 98 CSKA Moscú
V27/10 Brose Bamberg78 - 72Baskonia
V27/10 Panathinaikos 70 - 68 Fenerbahçe
V27/10 Valencia Basket91 - 53Unicaja

Jornada 5

J02/11 Estrella Roja 69 - 75 Brose Bamberg
J02/11 Fenerbahçe79 - 66Valencia Basket
J02/11 Baskonia85 - 84Panathinaikos
J02/11 Maccabi 79 - 68 EA7 Armani Milano
J02/11 Real Madrid80 - 86Khimki
V03/11 CSKA Moscú 94 - 91 Zalgiris
V03/11 Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 79Unicaja
V03/11 FC Barcelona73 - 51Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 6

J09/11 CSKA Moscú94 - 67Valencia Basket
J09/11 Maccabi90 - 83Real Madrid
J09/11 EA7 Armani Milano 62 - 94 Zalgiris
J09/11 FC Barcelona85 - 89Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V10/11 Khimki91 - 90Baskonia
V10/11 Olympiacos Piraeus 62 - 70 Panathinaikos
V10/11 Brose Bamberg 57 - 80 Fenerbahçe
V10/11 Unicaja79 - 65Estrella Roja

Jornada 7

M14/11 Maccabi 72 - 92 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
M14/11 Panathinaikos 93 - 65 Khimki
M14/11 Baskonia105 - 75Real Madrid
M14/11 Unicaja83 - 85Zalgiris
X15/11 Fenerbahçe 83 - 90 Olympiacos Piraeus
X15/11 Estrella Roja 59 - 85 CSKA Moscú
X15/11 Brose Bamberg84 - 81FC Barcelona
X15/11 Valencia Basket98 - 103EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 8

J16/11 Khimki 69 - 77 Maccabi
J16/11 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 81 - 82 Panathinaikos
J16/11 Zalgiris77 - 97Baskonia
J16/11 Real Madrid89 - 57Unicaja
V17/11 CSKA Moscú 93 - 95 Fenerbahçe
V17/11 Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 59 Estrella Roja
V17/11 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 62 Brose Bamberg
V17/11 FC Barcelona89 - 71Valencia Basket

Jornada 9

J23/11 Zalgiris 91 - 83 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J23/11 Brose Bamberg83 - 82Valencia Basket
J23/11 EA7 Armani Milano 85 - 86 Olympiacos Piraeus
J23/11 FC Barcelona89 - 67Maccabi
J23/11 Estrella Roja81 - 85Baskonia
V24/11 Fenerbahçe 71 - 67 Khimki
V24/11 Panathinaikos82 - 80Real Madrid
V24/11 Unicaja80 - 89CSKA Moscú

Jornada 10

J30/11 Khimki 82 - 73 Brose Bamberg
J30/11 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 73 - 68 EA7 Armani Milano
J30/11 Maccabi 81 - 74 Zalgiris
J30/11 Valencia Basket64 - 72Olympiacos Piraeus
J30/11 Baskonia69 - 83Fenerbahçe
V01/12 CSKA Moscú92 - 78FC Barcelona
V01/12 Panathinaikos82 - 71Unicaja
V01/12 Real Madrid83 - 87Estrella Roja

Jornada 11

J07/12 Zalgiris 80 - 74 Panathinaikos
J07/12 Brose Bamberg 76 - 92 CSKA Moscú
J07/12 Maccabi94 - 91Valencia Basket
J07/12 Baskonia88 - 82Unicaja
J07/12 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 77 Khimki
V08/12 Estrella Roja 100 - 81 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V08/12 Olympiacos Piraeus92 - 83Real Madrid
V08/12 FC Barcelona68 - 83Fenerbahçe

Jornada 12

J14/12 Fenerbahçe 89 - 90 Zalgiris
J14/12 Unicaja93 - 84Khimki
J14/12 Brose Bamberg 67 - 65 Olympiacos Piraeus
J14/12 Real Madrid87 - 75FC Barcelona
V15/12 Anadolu Efes Istanbul81 - 82Baskonia
V15/12 CSKA Moscú 101 - 86 Maccabi
V15/12 Panathinaikos 80 - 72 EA7 Armani Milano
V15/12 Valencia Basket82 - 86Estrella Roja

Jornada 13

M19/12 Fenerbahçe 82 - 56 Estrella Roja
M19/12 Zalgiris 88 - 84 Brose Bamberg
M19/12 Panathinaikos 89 - 76 Maccabi
M19/12 Real Madrid91 - 72Valencia Basket
X20/12 Khimki 86 - 68 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X20/12 Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 86 CSKA Moscú
X20/12 EA7 Armani Milano92 - 85Baskonia
X20/12 FC Barcelona83 - 90Unicaja

Jornada 14

J21/12 Estrella Roja 63 - 69 Panathinaikos
J21/12 Brose Bamberg66 - 81Real Madrid
J21/12 Maccabi 82 - 73 Fenerbahçe
J21/12 Valencia Basket63 - 71Zalgiris
V22/12 CSKA Moscú 79 - 68 Khimki
V22/12 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 58 - 61 Olympiacos Piraeus
V22/12 Baskonia85 - 82FC Barcelona
V22/12 Unicaja74 - 71EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 15

J28/12 Fenerbahçe77 - 79Real Madrid
J28/12 Zalgiris 74 - 68 Olympiacos Piraeus
J28/12 Maccabi78 - 89Unicaja
J28/12 Valencia Basket67 - 63Panathinaikos
V29/12 Khimki65 - 79FC Barcelona
V29/12 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 69 - 58 Brose Bamberg
V29/12 Baskonia81 - 90CSKA Moscú
V29/12 EA7 Armani Milano 88 - 91 Estrella Roja

Jornada 16

J04/01 Panathinaikos 90 - 79 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J04/01 Unicaja83 - 85Valencia Basket
J04/01 FC Barcelona85 - 72CSKA Moscú
V05/01 Fenerbahçe79 - 74Baskonia
V05/01 Estrella Roja 77 - 65 Zalgiris
V05/01 Olympiacos Piraeus 87 - 80 EA7 Armani Milano
V05/01 Brose Bamberg 70 - 74 Khimki
V05/01 Real Madrid93 - 81Maccabi

Jornada 17

J11/01 Panathinaikos84 - 75FC Barcelona
J11/01 Maccabi 90 - 88 Brose Bamberg
J11/01 Valencia Basket67 - 80Fenerbahçe
J11/01 EA7 Armani Milano 81 - 107 CSKA Moscú
V12/01 Khimki78 - 95Real Madrid
V12/01 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 104 - 95 Estrella Roja
V12/01 Zalgiris79 - 77Unicaja
V12/01 Baskonia86 - 54Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 18

M16/01 Estrella Roja 70 - 79 Khimki
M16/01 Olympiacos Piraeus 94 - 64 Maccabi
M16/01 Brose Bamberg 93 - 86 Zalgiris
M16/01 Valencia Basket81 - 76FC Barcelona
X17/01 CSKA Moscú 110 - 79 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X17/01 Fenerbahçe 67 - 62 Panathinaikos
X17/01 Real Madrid75 - 73Baskonia
X17/01 EA7 Armani Milano101 - 87Unicaja

Jornada 19

J18/01 Khimki 82 - 54 Olympiacos Piraeus
J18/01 Zalgiris86 - 82Valencia Basket
J18/01 Maccabi 89 - 75 Estrella Roja
J18/01 FC Barcelona81 - 66Brose Bamberg
V19/01 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 84 - 89 Fenerbahçe
V19/01 Panathinaikos 70 - 75 CSKA Moscú
V19/01 Baskonia82 - 83EA7 Armani Milano
V19/01 Unicaja80 - 75Real Madrid

Jornada 20

J25/01 Panathinaikos 94 - 93 Zalgiris
J25/01 Real Madrid87 - 68Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J25/01 Unicaja83 - 85Baskonia
V26/01 CSKA Moscú 81 - 72 Brose Bamberg
V26/01 Fenerbahçe86 - 82FC Barcelona
V26/01 Estrella Roja 89 - 78 Olympiacos Piraeus
V26/01 Valencia Basket85 - 83Khimki
V26/01 EA7 Armani Milano 102 - 111 Maccabi

Jornada 21

J01/02 Anadolu Efes Istanbul82 - 66Valencia Basket
J01/02 CSKA Moscú93 - 87Real Madrid
J01/02 FC Barcelona81 - 83EA7 Armani Milano
J01/02 Zalgiris 99 - 84 Maccabi
J01/02 Olympiacos Piraeus 95 - 70 Fenerbahçe
V02/02 Khimki68 - 66Unicaja
V02/02 Brose Bamberg 95 - 74 Panathinaikos
V02/02 Baskonia103 - 84Estrella Roja

Jornada 22

J08/02 Maccabi94 - 82FC Barcelona
J08/02 Panathinaikos80 - 76Baskonia
J08/02 Valencia Basket103 - 99CSKA Moscú
J08/02 Unicaja81 - 68Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V09/02 Fenerbahçe 77 - 69 Brose Bamberg
V09/02 Zalgiris 74 - 84 Khimki
V09/02 Estrella Roja 100 - 89 EA7 Armani Milano
V09/02 Real Madrid79 - 80Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 23

J22/02 CSKA Moscú - Baskonia
J22/02 Fenerbahçe - EA7 Armani Milano
J22/02 Olympiacos Piraeus - Valencia Basket
J22/02 Unicaja - Maccabi
V23/02 Khimki - Panathinaikos
V23/02 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Zalgiris
V23/02 Brose Bamberg - Estrella Roja
V23/02 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid

Jornada 24

J01/03 Zalgiris - FC Barcelona
J01/03 Maccabi - CSKA Moscú
J01/03 EA7 Armani Milano - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J01/03 Baskonia - Khimki
V02/03 Estrella Roja - Unicaja
V02/03 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus
V02/03 Valencia Basket - Brose Bamberg
V02/03 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 25

J08/03 Khimki - EA7 Armani Milano
J08/03 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Maccabi
J08/03 Valencia Basket - Baskonia
J08/03 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
V09/03 CSKA Moscú - Unicaja
V09/03 Zalgiris - Fenerbahçe
V09/03 Olympiacos Piraeus - Brose Bamberg
V09/03 FC Barcelona - Estrella Roja

Jornada 26

L12/03 EA7 Armani Milano - Real Madrid
J15/03 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Barcelona
J15/03 Brose Bamberg - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J15/03 Maccabi - Khimki
J15/03 Baskonia - Zalgiris
V16/03 Fenerbahçe - CSKA Moscú
V16/03 Estrella Roja - Valencia Basket
V16/03 Unicaja - Panathinaikos

Jornada 27

M20/03 Fenerbahçe - Maccabi
M20/03 Zalgiris - EA7 Armani Milano
M20/03 Panathinaikos - Estrella Roja
M20/03 Valencia Basket - Real Madrid
X21/03 CSKA Moscú - Olympiacos Piraeus
X21/03 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Khimki
X21/03 Baskonia - Brose Bamberg
X21/03 Unicaja - FC Barcelona

Jornada 28

J22/03 Estrella Roja - Fenerbahçe
J22/03 Maccabi - Panathinaikos
J22/03 Real Madrid - Zalgiris
J22/03 EA7 Armani Milano - Valencia Basket
V23/03 Khimki - CSKA Moscú
V23/03 Olympiacos Piraeus - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V23/03 Brose Bamberg - Unicaja
V23/03 FC Barcelona - Baskonia

Jornada 29

J29/03 Khimki - Fenerbahçe
J29/03 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - FC Barcelona
J29/03 Brose Bamberg - EA7 Armani Milano
J29/03 Baskonia - Maccabi
V30/03 Estrella Roja - Real Madrid
V30/03 Zalgiris - CSKA Moscú
V30/03 Panathinaikos - Valencia Basket
V30/03 Unicaja - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 30

J05/04 Fenerbahçe - Unicaja
J05/04 EA7 Armani Milano - Panathinaikos
J05/04 FC Barcelona - Khimki
J05/04 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V06/04 CSKA Moscú - Estrella Roja
V06/04 Olympiacos Piraeus - Zalgiris
V06/04 Valencia Basket - Maccabi
V06/04 Real Madrid - Brose Bamberg

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. CSKA Moscú2217519631743
2. Olympiacos Piraeus2215716431615
3. Fenerbahçe2215717191613
4. Panathinaikos2214817081682
5. Real Madrid2213918481721
6. Zalgiris2213917761770
7. Khimki2213917081705
8. Maccabi22121018091846
9. Baskonia22101217981763
10. Unicaja2291316951754
11. Estrella Roja2291317371830
12. Valencia Basket2281416871747
13. Brose Bamberg2281416501752
14. EA7 Armani Milano2271517731877
15. FC Barcelona2271517731750
16. Anadolu Efes Istanbul2261617081827