Resultados

Jornada 1

J12/10 CSKA Moscú 93 - 84 EA7 Armani Milano
J12/10 Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 88Real Madrid
J12/10 Olympiacos Piraeus75 - 64Baskonia
J12/10 Brose Bamberg 71 - 88 Maccabi
J12/10 Unicaja68 - 67Fenerbahçe
V13/10 Zalgiris 78 - 76 Estrella Roja
V13/10 Khimki75 - 70Valencia Basket
V13/10 FC Barcelona98 - 71Panathinaikos

Jornada 2

J19/10 Maccabi74 - 68Baskonia
J19/10 Panathinaikos 93 - 83 Brose Bamberg
J19/10 EA7 Armani Milano 86 - 92 Fenerbahçe
J19/10 Real Madrid82 - 69CSKA Moscú
V20/10 Estrella Roja90 - 82FC Barcelona
V20/10 Khimki 85 - 77 Zalgiris
V20/10 Olympiacos Piraeus80 - 75Unicaja
V20/10 Valencia Basket78 - 71Anadolu Efes Istanbul

Jornada 3

M24/10 Khimki 85 - 78 Estrella Roja
M24/10 Maccabi 68 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus
M24/10 Real Madrid100 - 90EA7 Armani Milano
M24/10 FC Barcelona75 - 81Zalgiris
X25/10 CSKA Moscú 81 - 63 Panathinaikos
X25/10 Fenerbahçe 81 - 70 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X25/10 Baskonia63 - 80Valencia Basket
X25/10 Unicaja76 - 80Brose Bamberg

Jornada 4

J26/10 Estrella Roja 87 - 84 Maccabi
J26/10 Zalgiris66 - 87Real Madrid
J26/10 Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 75 Khimki
J26/10 EA7 Armani Milano78 - 74FC Barcelona
V27/10 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 80 - 98 CSKA Moscú
V27/10 Brose Bamberg78 - 72Baskonia
V27/10 Panathinaikos 70 - 68 Fenerbahçe
V27/10 Valencia Basket91 - 53Unicaja

Jornada 5

J02/11 Estrella Roja 69 - 75 Brose Bamberg
J02/11 Fenerbahçe79 - 66Valencia Basket
J02/11 Baskonia85 - 84Panathinaikos
J02/11 Maccabi 79 - 68 EA7 Armani Milano
J02/11 Real Madrid80 - 86Khimki
V03/11 CSKA Moscú 94 - 91 Zalgiris
V03/11 Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 79Unicaja
V03/11 FC Barcelona73 - 51Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 6

J09/11 CSKA Moscú94 - 67Valencia Basket
J09/11 Maccabi90 - 83Real Madrid
J09/11 EA7 Armani Milano 62 - 94 Zalgiris
J09/11 FC Barcelona85 - 89Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V10/11 Khimki91 - 90Baskonia
V10/11 Olympiacos Piraeus 62 - 70 Panathinaikos
V10/11 Brose Bamberg 57 - 80 Fenerbahçe
V10/11 Unicaja79 - 65Estrella Roja

Jornada 7

M14/11 Maccabi 72 - 92 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
M14/11 Panathinaikos 93 - 65 Khimki
M14/11 Baskonia105 - 75Real Madrid
M14/11 Unicaja83 - 85Zalgiris
X15/11 Fenerbahçe 83 - 90 Olympiacos Piraeus
X15/11 Estrella Roja 59 - 85 CSKA Moscú
X15/11 Brose Bamberg84 - 81FC Barcelona
X15/11 Valencia Basket98 - 103EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 8

J16/11 Khimki 69 - 77 Maccabi
J16/11 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 81 - 82 Panathinaikos
J16/11 Zalgiris77 - 97Baskonia
J16/11 Real Madrid89 - 57Unicaja
V17/11 CSKA Moscú 93 - 95 Fenerbahçe
V17/11 Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 59 Estrella Roja
V17/11 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 62 Brose Bamberg
V17/11 FC Barcelona89 - 71Valencia Basket

Jornada 9

J23/11 Zalgiris 91 - 83 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J23/11 Brose Bamberg83 - 82Valencia Basket
J23/11 EA7 Armani Milano 85 - 86 Olympiacos Piraeus
J23/11 FC Barcelona89 - 67Maccabi
J23/11 Estrella Roja81 - 85Baskonia
V24/11 Fenerbahçe 71 - 67 Khimki
V24/11 Panathinaikos82 - 80Real Madrid
V24/11 Unicaja80 - 89CSKA Moscú

Jornada 10

J30/11 Khimki - Brose Bamberg
J30/11 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - EA7 Armani Milano
J30/11 Maccabi - Zalgiris
J30/11 Valencia Basket - Olympiacos Piraeus
J30/11 Baskonia - Fenerbahçe
V01/12 CSKA Moscú - FC Barcelona
V01/12 Panathinaikos - Unicaja
V01/12 Real Madrid - Estrella Roja

Jornada 11

J07/12 Zalgiris - Panathinaikos
J07/12 Brose Bamberg - CSKA Moscú
J07/12 Maccabi - Valencia Basket
J07/12 Baskonia - Unicaja
J07/12 EA7 Armani Milano - Khimki
V08/12 Estrella Roja - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V08/12 Olympiacos Piraeus - Real Madrid
V08/12 FC Barcelona - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 12

J14/12 Fenerbahçe - Zalgiris
J14/12 Brose Bamberg - Olympiacos Piraeus
J14/12 Unicaja - Khimki
J14/12 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
V15/12 CSKA Moscú - Maccabi
V15/12 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Baskonia
V15/12 Panathinaikos - EA7 Armani Milano
V15/12 Valencia Basket - Estrella Roja

Jornada 13

M19/12 Fenerbahçe - Estrella Roja
M19/12 Zalgiris - Brose Bamberg
M19/12 Panathinaikos - Maccabi
M19/12 Real Madrid - Valencia Basket
X20/12 Khimki - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X20/12 Olympiacos Piraeus - CSKA Moscú
X20/12 EA7 Armani Milano - Baskonia
X20/12 FC Barcelona - Unicaja

Jornada 14

J21/12 Estrella Roja - Panathinaikos
J21/12 Brose Bamberg - Real Madrid
J21/12 Maccabi - Fenerbahçe
J21/12 Valencia Basket - Zalgiris
V22/12 CSKA Moscú - Khimki
V22/12 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Olympiacos Piraeus
V22/12 Baskonia - FC Barcelona
V22/12 Unicaja - EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 15

J28/12 Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid
J28/12 Zalgiris - Olympiacos Piraeus
J28/12 Maccabi - Unicaja
J28/12 Valencia Basket - Panathinaikos
V29/12 Khimki - FC Barcelona
V29/12 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Brose Bamberg
V29/12 Baskonia - CSKA Moscú
V29/12 EA7 Armani Milano - Estrella Roja

Jornada 16

J04/01 Panathinaikos - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J04/01 Unicaja - Valencia Basket
J04/01 FC Barcelona - CSKA Moscú
V05/01 Fenerbahçe - Baskonia
V05/01 Estrella Roja - Zalgiris
V05/01 Olympiacos Piraeus - EA7 Armani Milano
V05/01 Brose Bamberg - Khimki
V05/01 Real Madrid - Maccabi

Jornada 17

J11/01 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Estrella Roja
J11/01 Panathinaikos - FC Barcelona
J11/01 Maccabi - Brose Bamberg
J11/01 Valencia Basket - Fenerbahçe
J11/01 EA7 Armani Milano - CSKA Moscú
V12/01 Khimki - Real Madrid
V12/01 Zalgiris - Unicaja
V12/01 Baskonia - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 18

M16/01 Estrella Roja - Khimki
M16/01 Olympiacos Piraeus - Maccabi
M16/01 Brose Bamberg - Zalgiris
M16/01 Valencia Basket - FC Barcelona
X17/01 CSKA Moscú - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X17/01 Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos
X17/01 Real Madrid - Baskonia
X17/01 EA7 Armani Milano - Unicaja

Jornada 19

J18/01 Khimki - Olympiacos Piraeus
J18/01 Zalgiris - Valencia Basket
J18/01 Maccabi - Estrella Roja
J18/01 FC Barcelona - Brose Bamberg
V19/01 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Fenerbahçe
V19/01 Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscú
V19/01 Baskonia - EA7 Armani Milano
V19/01 Unicaja - Real Madrid

Jornada 20

J25/01 Panathinaikos - Zalgiris
J25/01 Valencia Basket - Khimki
J25/01 Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V26/01 CSKA Moscú - Brose Bamberg
V26/01 Fenerbahçe - FC Barcelona
V26/01 Estrella Roja - Olympiacos Piraeus
V26/01 EA7 Armani Milano - Maccabi
V26/01 Unicaja - Baskonia

Jornada 21

J01/02 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Valencia Basket
J01/02 CSKA Moscú - Real Madrid
J01/02 Zalgiris - Maccabi
J01/02 Olympiacos Piraeus - Fenerbahçe
J01/02 FC Barcelona - EA7 Armani Milano
V02/02 Khimki - Unicaja
V02/02 Brose Bamberg - Panathinaikos
V02/02 Baskonia - Estrella Roja

Jornada 22

J08/02 Maccabi - FC Barcelona
J08/02 Panathinaikos - Baskonia
J08/02 Valencia Basket - CSKA Moscú
J08/02 Unicaja - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V09/02 Fenerbahçe - Brose Bamberg
V09/02 Zalgiris - Khimki
V09/02 Estrella Roja - EA7 Armani Milano
V09/02 Real Madrid - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 23

J22/02 CSKA Moscú - Baskonia
J22/02 Fenerbahçe - EA7 Armani Milano
J22/02 Olympiacos Piraeus - Valencia Basket
J22/02 Unicaja - Maccabi
V23/02 Khimki - Panathinaikos
V23/02 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Zalgiris
V23/02 Brose Bamberg - Estrella Roja
V23/02 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid

Jornada 24

J01/03 Zalgiris - FC Barcelona
J01/03 Maccabi - CSKA Moscú
J01/03 EA7 Armani Milano - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J01/03 Baskonia - Khimki
V02/03 Estrella Roja - Unicaja
V02/03 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus
V02/03 Valencia Basket - Brose Bamberg
V02/03 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 25

J08/03 Khimki - EA7 Armani Milano
J08/03 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Maccabi
J08/03 Valencia Basket - Baskonia
J08/03 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
V09/03 CSKA Moscú - Unicaja
V09/03 Zalgiris - Fenerbahçe
V09/03 Olympiacos Piraeus - Brose Bamberg
V09/03 FC Barcelona - Estrella Roja

Jornada 26

L12/03 EA7 Armani Milano - Real Madrid
J15/03 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Barcelona
J15/03 Brose Bamberg - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J15/03 Maccabi - Khimki
J15/03 Baskonia - Zalgiris
V16/03 Fenerbahçe - CSKA Moscú
V16/03 Estrella Roja - Valencia Basket
V16/03 Unicaja - Panathinaikos

Jornada 27

M20/03 Fenerbahçe - Maccabi
M20/03 Zalgiris - EA7 Armani Milano
M20/03 Panathinaikos - Estrella Roja
M20/03 Valencia Basket - Real Madrid
X21/03 CSKA Moscú - Olympiacos Piraeus
X21/03 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Khimki
X21/03 Baskonia - Brose Bamberg
X21/03 Unicaja - FC Barcelona

Jornada 28

J22/03 Estrella Roja - Fenerbahçe
J22/03 Maccabi - Panathinaikos
J22/03 Real Madrid - Zalgiris
J22/03 EA7 Armani Milano - Valencia Basket
V23/03 Khimki - CSKA Moscú
V23/03 Olympiacos Piraeus - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V23/03 Brose Bamberg - Unicaja
V23/03 FC Barcelona - Baskonia

Jornada 29

J29/03 Khimki - Fenerbahçe
J29/03 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - FC Barcelona
J29/03 Brose Bamberg - EA7 Armani Milano
J29/03 Baskonia - Maccabi
V30/03 Estrella Roja - Real Madrid
V30/03 Zalgiris - CSKA Moscú
V30/03 Panathinaikos - Valencia Basket
V30/03 Unicaja - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 30

J05/04 Fenerbahçe - Unicaja
J05/04 EA7 Armani Milano - Panathinaikos
J05/04 FC Barcelona - Khimki
J05/04 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V06/04 CSKA Moscú - Estrella Roja
V06/04 Olympiacos Piraeus - Zalgiris
V06/04 Valencia Basket - Maccabi
V06/04 Real Madrid - Brose Bamberg

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. CSKA Moscú972786689
2. Olympiacos Piraeus972675644
3. Fenerbahçe963684636
4. Panathinaikos963708703
5. Real Madrid954764719
6. Maccabi954699696
7. Zalgiris954727731
8. Khimki954698728
9. Brose Bamberg954673712
10. FC Barcelona945746682
11. Baskonia945729715
12. Valencia Basket936679681
13. EA7 Armani Milano936692742
14. Unicaja936639707
15. Anadolu Efes Istanbul927714754
16. Estrella Roja927664738